Indore to Betul Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Indore to Betul 10 283 6 Hours 9 Hours

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

2X1(35) AC -Sleeper Multiaxle volvo i-shift

18:15:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

946

District Transport Service Betul

District Transport Service Betul

3X2(54) NAC Seater TATA

20:40:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

9 Hours

54 Seats Left

283

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Bharat benz

20:45:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

469

Om Shrinath Tours And Travels

Om Shrinath Tours And Travels

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

6 Hours

43 Seats Left

292

RoyalStar RTS Royal Tourist pvt ltd

RoyalStar RTS Royal Tourist pvt ltd

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:10:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

873

Baba Travels (Indore)Maharashtra Travels

Baba Travels (Indore)Maharashtra Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:20:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

459

Nandan Travels (Seoni)

Nandan Travels (Seoni)

2X2(51) NAC Seater-Sleeper Sutlej air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

7 Hours

47 Seats Left

368

Indore Travels {Sayyed Bus}

Indore Travels {Sayyed Bus}

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:50:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

329

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

469

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.With Lcd and Ladies Toilet

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.With Lcd and Ladies Toilet

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

22:01:00 ⎯ 04:36:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

759


FAQ - Booking Indore to Betul Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Indore to Betul ?

A. The lowest fare from Indore to Betul is Rs.283 .

Q. How many buses run from Indore to Betul daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 10 buses from Indore to Betul run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Indore to Betul ?

A. The average time to reach from Indore to Betul is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Indore to Betul by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.283

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Indore to Betul by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Betul to Indore ?

A. To Book return ticket from Betul to Indore Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Indore to Betul ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Indore to Betul from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Indore to Betul Download our Mobile App.


Indore to Betul Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Indore to Betul ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Indore to Betul Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Indore to Betul at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Indore to Betul you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Indore to Betul is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Indore to Betul is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Indore reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Betul. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Betul to Indore Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS