Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem 12 437 5 Hours 10 Hours

SVKDT Travels

SVKDT Travels

Hyderabad To Vijayanagaram { BUSINESS CLASS }

18:45:00 ⎯ 03:50:00

9 Hours

15 Seats Left

722

SVKDT Travels

SVKDT Travels

Hyderabad To Vijayanagaram { BUSINESS CLASS }

18:45:00 ⎯ 03:50:00

9 Hours

25 Seats Left

722

Tirumala RoadLines

Tirumala RoadLines

Hyderabad to Kakinada {Draksharamam}

20:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

10 Hours

32 Seats Left

437

Tirumala RoadLines

Tirumala RoadLines

Hyderabad to Kakinada {Draksharamam}

20:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

10 Hours

13 Seats Left

437

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad - Vishakhapatnam

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

52 Seats Left

1095

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad - Vishakhapatnam (Brand New A/c Sleeper)

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

1279

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad - Vishakhapatnam (Brand New A/c Sleeper)

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

1279

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad To Kakinada

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

1003

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad To Yanam (Brand New A/C Sleeper) (2+1)

21:45:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

819

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

49 Seats Left

644

KOMITLA

KOMITLA

GOLD CLASS Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

2333

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad - Vishakhapatnam

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

1196


FAQ - Booking Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem ?

A. The lowest fare from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem is Rs.437 .

Q. How many buses run from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 12 buses from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem ?

A. The average time to reach from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.437

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Tadepalligudem to Hyderabad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Tadepalligudem to Hyderabad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem Download our Mobile App.


Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Hyderabad to Tadepalligudem is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Hyderabad reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Tadepalligudem. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Tadepalligudem to Hyderabad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS