Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction 28 367 5 Hours 8 Hours

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 2 (53) SCANIA MULTI-AXLE SEMI SLEEPER, AC, LED

13:30:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

571

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (42) PREMIER VOLVO MULTI AXLE SLEEPER,AC, LED

16:30:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

5 Hours

11 Seats Left

1058

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Auto Transmission

17:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

8 Hours

45 Seats Left

727

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

2+1 AC Sleeper

17:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

1003

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

Hi-Tech AC

17:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

8 Hours

44 Seats Left

635

SVKDT Travels

SVKDT Travels

Hyderabad To Vijayanagaram { BUSINESS CLASS }

18:45:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

1041

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad - Kakinada (Non A/c Sleeper)

19:45:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

681

Tirumala RoadLines

Tirumala RoadLines

Hyderabad to Kakinada {Draksharamam}

20:15:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

367

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad To Yanam (Non A/C Sleeper) (2+1)

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

681

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

2+1 Volvo AC Sleeper

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

819

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad To Kakinada

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

1003

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad To Yanam (Brand New A/C Sleeper) (2+1)

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

1003

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

2+1 AC VOLVO MULTI AXLE SLEEPER

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

911

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Auto Transmission

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

6 Hours

47 Seats Left

727

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad To Narsapuram

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

920

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (24) HITECH SLEEPER,AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD [L]

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

19 Seats Left

755

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (40) SLEEPER/SEATER,NON-AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

14 Seats Left

488

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

1 + 2 (23) HITECH PUSH BACK,AC, LED

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

598

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad - Dwaraka Tirumala

22:10:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

1003

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED(KKKK)

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

13 Seats Left

718

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

1 + 2 (25) HITECH PUSH BACK,AC, LED

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

14 Seats Left

460

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (24) HITECH SLEEPER,AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD [L]

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

19 Seats Left

718

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

1 + 2 (25) HITECH PUSH BACK,AC, LED

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

19 Seats Left

488

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (24) HITECH SLEEPER,AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

19 Seats Left

617

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad to Achanta

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

828

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (52) AIR SUSPENSION SLEEPER/SEATER,AC, LCD

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

460

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Hyderabad - Eluru (Non A/c Sleeper)(2+1)

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

5 Seats Left

552

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 2 (53) SCANIA MULTI-AXLE SEMI SLEEPER, AC, LED

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

534


FAQ - Booking Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction ?

A. The lowest fare from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction is Rs.367 .

Q. How many buses run from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 28 buses from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction ?

A. The average time to reach from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.367

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Hanuman Junction to Hyderabad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Hanuman Junction to Hyderabad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction Download our Mobile App.


Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Hyderabad reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Hanuman Junction. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Hanuman Junction to Hyderabad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS