Hubballi to Bengaluru Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Hubballi to Bengaluru 54 378 4 Hours 8 Hours

Paulo TravelsGoa-Bangalore 2X1 Air Suspension Sleeper

Paulo TravelsGoa-Bangalore 2X1 Air Suspension Sleeper

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

00:00:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

495

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

00:15:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

506

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

NEW B11R VOLVO Multi Axle Semi Sleeper AC ,Video

00:35:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

7 Hours

44 Seats Left

675

Paulo Travels2X1 Volvo Multiaxle AC Seater-Sleeper

Paulo Travels2X1 Volvo Multiaxle AC Seater-Sleeper

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo

00:45:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

630

Go Tour Travels & Holidays

Go Tour Travels & Holidays

Pune To Bangalore (Via - Kolhapur, Hubli)

01:30:00 ⎯ 09:00:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

992

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

01:55:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

855

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER

02:00:00 ⎯ 09:00:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

855

Blueline Travels

Blueline Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift volvo multiaxle -slp

02:00:00 ⎯ 09:25:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

1404

B.R. Travels

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

04:18:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

5 Hours

1 Seats Left

900

Vastavika Travels

Vastavika Travels

Mumbai - Bangalore 2+1 A/C Sleeper

05:45:00 ⎯ 12:15:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

1218

VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS

VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

06:47:00 ⎯ 12:53:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

3977

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Mumbai-B,lore Multi Axle Scania / Volvo

08:00:00 ⎯ 15:35:00

7 Hours

41 Seats Left

828

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Pune-B'lore Scania/Volvo(Day]

18:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

552

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

552

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

552

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

552

Sugama Tourists

Sugama Tourists

Hubli (No Dinner Break)

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

470

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

552

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

552

SR Tours and Travels

SR Tours and Travels

Vita To Chennai

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

1564

Sugama Tourists

Sugama Tourists

Yaragatti-Savadatti-Dharwad-Hubli

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

470

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

598

Durgamba Motors

Durgamba Motors

DWD-HUB-BNG

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

515

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Dandeli - B.Lore

22:25:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

8 Hours

33 Seats Left

414

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Bail Hongala-Dharwad-Bangalore Sleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

644

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

DRWD-BNG NON A/C SLEEPER

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

552

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

598

Sugama Tourists

Sugama Tourists

Belvadi-Garag-Dharwad-Hubli

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

470

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Gokak - Bangalore

22:35:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

414

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Dharwad-Bangalore A/C Sleeper

22:40:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

598

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

460

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

552

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

450

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

552

Durgamba Motors

Durgamba Motors

DWD-HUB-BNG

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

515

Sugama Tourists

Sugama Tourists

Haliyal-Dharwad-Hubli

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

378

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

460

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

414

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

644

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

405

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

552

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Gokak-Bangalore Non A/C Sleeper

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

23 Seats Left

644

Sugama Tourists

Sugama Tourists

Hubli

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

23 Seats Left

562

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Gokak - Bangalore

23:05:00 ⎯ 07:20:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

460

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

644

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Dharwad - Hubli - Bng A/C Sleeper 2

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

598

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

42 Seats Left

598

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

585

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

585

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bagalkot-Naragund-Bangalore

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

23 Seats Left

552

Deepthi Travels

Deepthi Travels

2+1 Non A/C Sleeper

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

32 Seats Left

644

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

920

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

6 Hours

45 Seats Left

450

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

VOLVO Multi Axle Semi Sleeper AC

23:59:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

6 Hours

48 Seats Left

675


FAQ - Booking Hubballi to Bengaluru Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Hubballi to Bengaluru ?

A. The lowest fare from Hubballi to Bengaluru is Rs.378 .

Q. How many buses run from Hubballi to Bengaluru daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 54 buses from Hubballi to Bengaluru run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Hubballi to Bengaluru ?

A. The average time to reach from Hubballi to Bengaluru is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Hubballi to Bengaluru by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.378

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Hubballi to Bengaluru by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Bengaluru to Hubballi ?

A. To Book return ticket from Bengaluru to Hubballi Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Hubballi to Bengaluru ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Hubballi to Bengaluru from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Hubballi to Bengaluru Download our Mobile App.


Hubballi to Bengaluru Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Hubballi to Bengaluru ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Hubballi to Bengaluru Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Hubballi to Bengaluru at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Hubballi to Bengaluru you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Hubballi to Bengaluru is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Hubballi to Bengaluru is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Hubballi reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Bengaluru. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Bengaluru to Hubballi Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS