Hanumangarh to Jaipur Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Hanumangarh to Jaipur 32 315 5 Hours 9 Hours

Shekhar Travels

2×1 (39)AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

01:15:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

540

Vijay Tour And TravelsPACK GLASS

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

02:25:00 ⎯ 08:50:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

812

Gill TravelsVOLVO FAST

2X2(53) AC Seater Multiaxel volvo

05:31:00 ⎯ 11:31:00

6 Hours

39 Seats Left

516

The Bullet Bus

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

06:00:00 ⎯ 11:40:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

615

Kissan Tour And Travels

2X2(41) AC Seater Ashok leyland

08:40:00 ⎯ 17:00:00

8 Hours

41 Seats Left

405

The Shree Sai Scania Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

450

DTC Samrat Travels And Cargo

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper 2 2 pushback non a/c

20:50:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

9 Seats Left

315

wadhwa tours and travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

577

Shekhwat Rinku Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:05:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

38 Seats Left

360

Sangam Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:05:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

585

Vinod Travel

2X1(34) AC-Sleeper -V TATA

21:10:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

675

Sharma Tour and Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:14:00 ⎯ 05:52:00

8 Hours

39 Seats Left

445

Shree Shyam Travels (Ganganagar)

2X1(37) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

344

Sunway Travels

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

7 Hours

42 Seats Left

360

Apex Vinod TravelsShree Shyam Travels

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

315

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

542

Abhimanyu Travels

2X1(34) AC-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

2 Seats Left

630

Abhimanyu Travels

2X1(34) AC-Sleeper -V TATA

21:40:00 ⎯ 05:43:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

630

Sharma Tour and Travels

2X1(39) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata ac

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

481

Dashmesh travels ganganagar

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

343

Tantia Travels And Cargo

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:50:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

630

Murad City King Luxury Coach and Cargo

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

630

Virat Travels(Mansarovar)

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper -v Ac luxury bus

22:05:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

630

Sunway Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

630

SKYNET TRAVELS( Sanjh Rao Travels )

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

585

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW COACH

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

22:55:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

630

Virat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

630

Murad City King Luxury Coach and Cargo

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

636

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

630

Tantia Travels And CargoLED WITH TOILET

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:52:00

7 Hours

12 Seats Left

630

DTC Samrat Travels And Cargo

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper 2 2 pushback non a/c

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:08:00

7 Hours

41 Seats Left

315

Rathore And Rajpreet Travels

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:20:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

39 Seats Left

534


FAQ - Booking Hanumangarh to Jaipur Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Hanumangarh to Jaipur ?

A. The lowest fare from Hanumangarh to Jaipur is Rs.315 .

Q. How many buses run from Hanumangarh to Jaipur daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 32 buses from Hanumangarh to Jaipur run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Hanumangarh to Jaipur ?

A. The average time to reach from Hanumangarh to Jaipur is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Hanumangarh to Jaipur by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.315

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Hanumangarh to Jaipur by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Jaipur to Hanumangarh ?

A. To Book return ticket from Jaipur to Hanumangarh Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Hanumangarh to Jaipur ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Hanumangarh to Jaipur from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Hanumangarh to Jaipur Download our Mobile App.


Hanumangarh to Jaipur Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Hanumangarh to Jaipur ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Hanumangarh to Jaipur Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Hanumangarh to Jaipur at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Hanumangarh to Jaipur you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Hanumangarh to Jaipur is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Hanumangarh to Jaipur is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Hanumangarh reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Jaipur. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Jaipur to Hanumangarh Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS