Dhule to Ulhasnagar Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Dhule to Ulhasnagar 13 324 6 Hours 8 Hours

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)DN Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:03:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

656

Sairaj TravelsBrand New

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:55:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

797

Shree Siddhivinayak Shirpur

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:33:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

780

Citizen Travels DhuleMilan Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:01:00 ⎯ 03:19:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

633

Shree Sai Travels.Shree Sai Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:33:00

6 Hours

14 Seats Left

751

J.V. Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:52:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

763

Gupta Travels (Dhule)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:52:00

7 Hours

23 Seats Left

745

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

656

Ram TravelsVineet Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

937

BulBul Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:52:00

8 Hours

16 Seats Left

647

BulBul Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

647

Sarthi TravelsS.K Travel

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:03:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

682

Disha TravelsAswati Bus

2X2(45) NAC Seater Air suspension

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

324


FAQ - Booking Dhule to Ulhasnagar Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Dhule to Ulhasnagar ?

A. The lowest fare from Dhule to Ulhasnagar is Rs.324 .

Q. How many buses run from Dhule to Ulhasnagar daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 13 buses from Dhule to Ulhasnagar run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Dhule to Ulhasnagar ?

A. The average time to reach from Dhule to Ulhasnagar is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Dhule to Ulhasnagar by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.324

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Dhule to Ulhasnagar by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Ulhasnagar to Dhule ?

A. To Book return ticket from Ulhasnagar to Dhule Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Dhule to Ulhasnagar ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Dhule to Ulhasnagar from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Dhule to Ulhasnagar Download our Mobile App.


Dhule to Ulhasnagar Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Dhule to Ulhasnagar ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Dhule to Ulhasnagar Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Dhule to Ulhasnagar at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Dhule to Ulhasnagar you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Dhule to Ulhasnagar is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Dhule to Ulhasnagar is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Dhule reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Ulhasnagar. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Ulhasnagar to Dhule Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS