Dhule to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Dhule to Pune 54 360 6 Hours 9 Hours

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

2X0(22) AC -Sleeper TATA

02:11:00 ⎯ 08:51:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

946

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Bharat benz

16:30:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

946

Ram TravelsShri Ganesh Bus

Ram TravelsShri Ganesh Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera executive coach

19:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

656

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Indore-Shirdi-B,lore Multi Sleeper

19:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

1288

Pareek Travels

Pareek Travels

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

780

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)New Bus

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)New Bus

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

20:43:00 ⎯ 06:13:00

9 Hours

23 Seats Left

469

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

20:43:00 ⎯ 05:43:00

9 Hours

16 Seats Left

516

Sharpline TravelsWarje Katraj

Sharpline TravelsWarje Katraj

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

13 Seats Left

516

Padmalaya TravelsGirish Travel

Padmalaya TravelsGirish Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

617

Ram TravelsKashish Travels

Ram TravelsKashish Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Acgl

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

656

Om Bajrang Tours And Travels

Om Bajrang Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Sahara coach

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:39:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

595

BLACK OASIS (BENZ COACH)

BLACK OASIS (BENZ COACH)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Bharat benz premium coach

20:50:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

9 Seats Left

609

Om AashuruchiVia Ahmednagar

Om AashuruchiVia Ahmednagar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Damodar

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

525

New UncleDwarkadhish Travel

New UncleDwarkadhish Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

27 Seats Left

516

Rajmudra Tours and Travels Malegaon

Rajmudra Tours and Travels Malegaon

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

562

Om Bajrang Tours And Travels

Om Bajrang Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:52:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

595

Laxman TravelsVia Shirdi Sangamner

Laxman TravelsVia Shirdi Sangamner

2X2(45) NAC Seater Sahara coach

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

45 Seats Left

844

BhagyashriTORNAI Bus

BhagyashriTORNAI Bus

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

469

Jay Tours And Travels (Shahada)Jay Travels

Jay Tours And Travels (Shahada)Jay Travels

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

13 Seats Left

750

Aayush TravelsAayush

Aayush TravelsAayush

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

469

Mayuree TravelsOm Sai Travels

Mayuree TravelsOm Sai Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

2 Seats Left

917

Padmalaya TravelsJay Travel

Padmalaya TravelsJay Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

9 Seats Left

617

Laxman TravelsVia Shirdi-Sangamner

Laxman TravelsVia Shirdi-Sangamner

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sahara coach

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

645

Aashu Ruchi Tours and TravelsAashuruchi Bus

Aashu Ruchi Tours and TravelsAashuruchi Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

18 Seats Left

525

Ram TravelsVikrant Travel

Ram TravelsVikrant Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

4 Seats Left

609

New UncleShree Dwarkadhish Bus

New UncleShree Dwarkadhish Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

20 Seats Left

562

Ram TravelsShri Ganesh Travel

Ram TravelsShri Ganesh Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera executive coach

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

656

Ram TravelsVineet Travels

Ram TravelsVineet Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:01:00 ⎯ 05:56:00

8 Hours

17 Seats Left

656

Nikita Travels-Ankush Bus

Nikita Travels-Ankush Bus

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

21:01:00 ⎯ 05:16:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

609

New UncleShree Dwarkadhish Bus

New UncleShree Dwarkadhish Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

21:05:00 ⎯ 05:34:00

8 Hours

11 Seats Left

609

Trimurti Travels (Shirpur)

Trimurti Travels (Shirpur)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:05:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

656

Shree Sai Travels.Shree Sai Shirpur

Shree Sai Travels.Shree Sai Shirpur

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

21:10:00 ⎯ 03:40:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

563

RLT Travels.RLT

RLT Travels.RLT

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:10:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

844

Vijay Travels (Shirpur)Via Sangamner

Vijay Travels (Shirpur)Via Sangamner

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

26 Seats Left

562

Giriraj Travels

Giriraj Travels

2X1(34) AC-NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

26 Seats Left

595

Padmalaya TravelsJ. V. Travels

Padmalaya TravelsJ. V. Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

617

Vijay Travels (Shirpur)Via Ahmednagar

Vijay Travels (Shirpur)Via Ahmednagar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

562

New UncleDwarkadhish

New UncleDwarkadhish

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

562

Baba Travels (Pune)

Baba Travels (Pune)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

750

Disha TravelsSONI Travels

Disha TravelsSONI Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

601

Ram TravelsVineet Travel

Ram TravelsVineet Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:20:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

656

Ajay Travels (Amalner)Via Nagar

Ajay Travels (Amalner)Via Nagar

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:25:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

545

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Nagar Hadapsar

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Nagar Hadapsar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:25:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

562

J.V. Travels

J.V. Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

13 Seats Left

621

Disha TravelsAjay Travels

Disha TravelsAjay Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

6 Seats Left

509

Maa Gayatri Tours and Travels

Maa Gayatri Tours and Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

487

Ajay Travels (Amalner)Via Sangamner

Ajay Travels (Amalner)Via Sangamner

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

14 Seats Left

545

BulBul Travels

BulBul Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

509

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:28:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

469

Bhagyalaxmi TravelsGALAXY

Bhagyalaxmi TravelsGALAXY

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:01:00

8 Hours

9 Seats Left

516

Disha TravelsAjay Travels

Disha TravelsAjay Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

6 Seats Left

509

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Nagar

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Nagar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:05:00

9 Hours

23 Seats Left

656

Paulo Travels2X1(40) Kingsize Family AC seater sleeper

Paulo Travels2X1(40) Kingsize Family AC seater sleeper

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V MAN-Airbus

22:31:00 ⎯ 05:36:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

360

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.With Lcd and Ladies Toilet

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.With Lcd and Ladies Toilet

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

23:05:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

1414


FAQ - Booking Dhule to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Dhule to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Dhule to Pune is Rs.360 .

Q. How many buses run from Dhule to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 54 buses from Dhule to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Dhule to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Dhule to Pune is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Dhule to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.360

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Dhule to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Dhule ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Dhule Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Dhule to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Dhule to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Dhule to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Dhule to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Dhule to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Dhule to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Dhule to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Dhule to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Dhule to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Dhule to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Dhule reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Dhule Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS