Dhule to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Dhule to Pune 54 389 6 Hours 9 Hours

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.With Lcd and Ladies Toilet

2X0(22) AC -Sleeper TATA

00:41:00 ⎯ 07:21:00

6 Hours

7 Seats Left

946

Pallavi Madhyapradesh Parivahan

2X2(35) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

13:35:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

389

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Bharat benz

16:00:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

946

SRS Travels

Indore-Shirdi-B,lore Multi Sleeper

19:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

1288

Ram TravelsShri Ganesh Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera executive coach

19:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

844

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

20:43:00 ⎯ 05:43:00

9 Hours

4 Seats Left

750

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)New Bus

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

20:43:00 ⎯ 06:13:00

9 Hours

2 Seats Left

750

Sharda Tours and Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

9 Hours

11 Seats Left

656

Sharpline TravelsWarje Katraj

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

8 Seats Left

750

Ram TravelsKashish Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Acgl

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

9 Hours

24 Seats Left

750

Om Bajrang Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Sahara coach

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:09:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

795

Padmalaya TravelsGirish Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

20:45:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

7 Hours

12 Seats Left

777

New UncleDwarkadhish Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

2 Seats Left

703

Om Bajrang Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:37:00

8 Hours

7 Seats Left

795

Aashu Ruchi Tours and TravelsAashuruchi Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

8 Seats Left

712

Jay Santaji Tours and Travels

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Veera

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

3 Seats Left

695

Aayush TravelsAayush

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

656

Om AashuruchiVia Ahmednagar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Damodar

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

7 Hours

9 Seats Left

759

Ram TravelsShri Ganesh Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera executive coach

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

750

Shri Chirag Tours and Travels ISO 9001 : 2015 Certified

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Scania

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:55:00

7 Hours

8 Seats Left

716

Laxman TravelsVia Shirdi-Sangamner

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sahara coach

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

13 Seats Left

893

New UncleShree Dwarkadhish Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

6 Seats Left

703

Ram TravelsVineet Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:01:00 ⎯ 05:46:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

797

Shri Chirag Tours and Travels ISO 9001 : 2015 Certified

2X2(48) NAC -Sleeper Damodar

21:01:00 ⎯ 04:56:00

7 Hours

4 Seats Left

668

Shri Chirag Tours and Travels ISO 9001 : 2015 Certified

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Scania

21:01:00 ⎯ 04:56:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

716

Nikita Travels-Ankush Bus

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

21:01:00 ⎯ 05:16:00

8 Hours

11 Seats Left

703

Trimurti Travels (Shirpur)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:05:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

8 Hours

10 Seats Left

609

New UncleShree Dwarkadhish Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

21:05:00 ⎯ 05:34:00

8 Hours

11 Seats Left

750

Aashu Ruchi Tours and TravelsAashu Ruchi Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

21:10:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

712

Shree Sai Travels.Shree Sai Shirpur

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

21:10:00 ⎯ 03:40:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

657

RLT Travels.RLT

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:10:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

750

Padmalaya TravelsJ. V. Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

3 Seats Left

873

Disha TravelsSONI Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

4 Seats Left

740

Vijay Travels (Shirpur)Via Ahmednagar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

7 Seats Left

703

Giriraj Travels

2X1(34) AC-NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

1 Seats Left

745

Vijay Travels (Shirpur)Via Sangamner

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

3 Seats Left

703

BLACK OASIS (BENZ COACH)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Bharat benz premium coach

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

2 Seats Left

750

Ram TravelsVineet New Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:20:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

10 Seats Left

797

Ajay Travels (Amalner)Via Nagar

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:25:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

8 Hours

9 Seats Left

645

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Nagar Hadapsar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:25:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

750

BulBul Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

11 Seats Left

601

Ajay Travels (Amalner)Via Sangamner

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

2 Seats Left

645

J.V. Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

6 Seats Left

1049

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:28:00

8 Hours

6 Seats Left

656

Maa Gayatri Tours and Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

715

Jay Santaji Tours and Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Bharat benz

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

3 Seats Left

695

Ajay Travels (Amalner)Via Sangamner

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:35:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

8 Hours

4 Seats Left

645

Bhagyalaxmi TravelsGALAXY

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

2 Seats Left

516

Disha TravelsAjay Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

2 Seats Left

601

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:55:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

13 Seats Left

844

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Nagar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:05:00

9 Hours

7 Seats Left

844

Baba Travels (Pune)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

656

Paulo Travels2X1(40) Kingsize Family AC seater sleeper

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V MAN-Airbus

22:31:00 ⎯ 05:36:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

450

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.With Lcd and Ladies Toilet

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

23:05:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

6 Hours

1 Seats Left

1414


FAQ - Booking Dhule to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Dhule to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Dhule to Pune is Rs.389 .

Q. How many buses run from Dhule to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 54 buses from Dhule to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Dhule to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Dhule to Pune is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Dhule to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.389

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Dhule to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Dhule ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Dhule Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Dhule to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Dhule to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Dhule to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Dhule to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Dhule to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Dhule to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Dhule to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Dhule to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Dhule to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Dhule to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Dhule reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Dhule Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS