Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai 12 562 8 Hours 8 Hours

Sairaj TravelsBrand New

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

6 Seats Left

844

Shree Siddhivinayak Shirpur

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:24:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

780

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)DN Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:54:00

8 Hours

10 Seats Left

562

Citizen Travels DhuleMilan Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:01:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

731

Shree Sai Travels.Shree Sai Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:16:00

8 Hours

14 Seats Left

751

Ram TravelsVineet Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

11 Seats Left

937

J.V. Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:58:00

8 Hours

17 Seats Left

858

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

8 Hours

11 Seats Left

656

Sarthi TravelsS.K Travel

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:58:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

682

BulBul Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

647

New UncleManish Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:28:00

8 Hours

1 Seats Left

844

Shree Balaji Travels (Jalgaon)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:43:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

1164


FAQ - Booking Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

A. The lowest fare from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai is Rs.562 .

Q. How many buses run from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 12 buses from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

A. The average time to reach from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai is 8 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.562

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 8 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Dhule ?

A. To Book return ticket from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Dhule Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai Download our Mobile App.


Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Dhule to Panvel Navi Mumbai is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 8 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Dhule reaches in the shortest time taking 8 to reach Panvel Navi Mumbai. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Panvel Navi Mumbai to Dhule Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS