Dhule to Kalyan Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Dhule to Kalyan 15 324 6 Hours 8 Hours

Sairaj TravelsBrand New

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

797

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)DN Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

656

Shree Siddhivinayak Shirpur

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

780

Citizen Travels DhuleMilan Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:01:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

633

Shree Sai Travels.Shree Sai Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

6 Hours

14 Seats Left

751

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

656

Gupta Travels (Dhule)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

745

J.V. Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

763

Ram TravelsVineet Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:55:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

937

BulBul Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

647

BulBul Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

647

Sarthi TravelsS.K Travel

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

21:45:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

682

Disha TravelsAswati Bus

2X2(45) NAC Seater Air suspension

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

324

New UncleManish Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

8 Seats Left

891

Shree Balaji Travels (Jalgaon)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

1164


FAQ - Booking Dhule to Kalyan Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Dhule to Kalyan ?

A. The lowest fare from Dhule to Kalyan is Rs.324 .

Q. How many buses run from Dhule to Kalyan daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 15 buses from Dhule to Kalyan run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Dhule to Kalyan ?

A. The average time to reach from Dhule to Kalyan is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Dhule to Kalyan by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.324

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Dhule to Kalyan by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Kalyan to Dhule ?

A. To Book return ticket from Kalyan to Dhule Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Dhule to Kalyan ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Dhule to Kalyan from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Dhule to Kalyan Download our Mobile App.


Dhule to Kalyan Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Dhule to Kalyan ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Dhule to Kalyan Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Dhule to Kalyan at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Dhule to Kalyan you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Dhule to Kalyan is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Dhule to Kalyan is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Dhule reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Kalyan. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Kalyan to Dhule Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS