Bikaner to Laxmangarh Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Bikaner to Laxmangarh 45 163 2 Hours 4 Hours

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

2X2(45) AC Seater TATA

04:30:00 ⎯ 07:40:00

3 Hours

45 Seats Left

225

Rathore Travels (Madho)

Rathore Travels (Madho)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

05:30:00 ⎯ 08:40:00

3 Hours

41 Seats Left

163

Sharma Travels

Sharma Travels

2X2(45) AC -Semisleeper I-shift automatic volvo multi axle,ac,

06:15:00 ⎯ 08:40:00

2 Hours

42 Seats Left

301

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

2x1(45)Ac seater sleeper - v Ashok leyland

07:00:00 ⎯ 10:30:00

3 Hours

45 Seats Left

301

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

2X2(45) AC Seater Volvo

07:50:00 ⎯ 11:20:00

3 Hours

45 Seats Left

289

Royal Bus Service

Royal Bus Service

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

08:35:00 ⎯ 12:05:00

3 Hours

43 Seats Left

270

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

09:10:00 ⎯ 12:10:00

3 Hours

34 Seats Left

258

Royal Bus Service

Royal Bus Service

2X2(46) AC Seater Ac class

09:16:00 ⎯ 12:49:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

315

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)new

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)new

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

10:02:00 ⎯ 13:27:00

3 Hours

39 Seats Left

180

Thekedar Travels

Thekedar Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

10:40:00 ⎯ 14:40:00

4 Hours

40 Seats Left

270

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)Brand New Pack Glass

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)Brand New Pack Glass

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper Scania

11:35:00 ⎯ 15:05:00

3 Hours

44 Seats Left

258

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(48) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

12:00:00 ⎯ 15:30:00

3 Hours

48 Seats Left

180

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

2X2(41) AC Seater TATA

12:25:00 ⎯ 15:55:00

3 Hours

41 Seats Left

289

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(49) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 16:30:00

3 Hours

49 Seats Left

301

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

13:20:00 ⎯ 16:50:00

3 Hours

50 Seats Left

180

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(38) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA Globus

13:40:00 ⎯ 17:10:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

315

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)Brand New Pack Glass

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)Brand New Pack Glass

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

14:15:00 ⎯ 17:45:00

3 Hours

42 Seats Left

276

Sharma Travels

Sharma Travels

2X1(34) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

14:30:00 ⎯ 17:50:00

3 Hours

34 Seats Left

301

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

14:41:00 ⎯ 18:11:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

180

Royal Bus Service

Royal Bus Service

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

15:15:00 ⎯ 18:45:00

3 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

Sharma Travels

Sharma Travels

2X2(53) AC Seater Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

15:30:00 ⎯ 18:00:00

2 Hours

53 Seats Left

344

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

2X2(45) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

15:30:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

3 Hours

45 Seats Left

225

M J Bhati Tour And Travels

M J Bhati Tour And Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

4 Hours

24 Seats Left

270

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

16:30:00 ⎯ 20:00:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

276

Sharma Travels

Sharma Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata premium class

17:00:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

344

Thekedar Travels

Thekedar Travels

2X2(45) AC Seater Ac packed glass

18:00:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

3 Hours

45 Seats Left

225

Pandit Travels (Bikaner)

Pandit Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

19:15:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

3 Hours

25 Seats Left

315

Jain Travels Bikaner

Jain Travels Bikaner

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

3 Hours

35 Seats Left

315

Royal Bus Service

Royal Bus Service

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

3 Hours

42 Seats Left

289

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)Cool A/c

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)Cool A/c

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

20:50:00 ⎯ 23:35:00

2 Hours

35 Seats Left

450

Chandra Travels (Csy)

Chandra Travels (Csy)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

3 Hours

8 Seats Left

276

Royal Bus Service

Royal Bus Service

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

3 Hours

34 Seats Left

270

Thekedar Travels

Thekedar Travels

2X1(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 01:55:00

3 Hours

49 Seats Left

180

Sharma TravelsCool Coach

Sharma TravelsCool Coach

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

3 Hours

30 Seats Left

344

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

3 Hours

41 Seats Left

225

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)Ac Coach

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)Ac Coach

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

338

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)New

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)New

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:45:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

3 Hours

42 Seats Left

315

Royal Bus Service

Royal Bus Service

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac packed glass

22:45:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

3 Hours

44 Seats Left

270

Suman Supreme TravelsCOOL A/C

Suman Supreme TravelsCOOL A/C

2X1(44) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

180

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

23:00:00 ⎯ 02:40:00

3 Hours

24 Seats Left

270

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)Brand New Pack Glass Scania

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)Brand New Pack Glass Scania

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac packed glass

23:01:00 ⎯ 02:31:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

429

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:15:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

180

Sharma Travels

Sharma Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

23:15:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

315

Sharma Travels

Sharma Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 02:50:00

3 Hours

37 Seats Left

270

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)Glass Pack

Maharaja Travels (Bikaner)Glass Pack

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

23:51:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

3 Hours

40 Seats Left

433


FAQ - Booking Bikaner to Laxmangarh Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Bikaner to Laxmangarh ?

A. The lowest fare from Bikaner to Laxmangarh is Rs.163 .

Q. How many buses run from Bikaner to Laxmangarh daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 45 buses from Bikaner to Laxmangarh run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Bikaner to Laxmangarh ?

A. The average time to reach from Bikaner to Laxmangarh is 2 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Bikaner to Laxmangarh by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.163

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Bikaner to Laxmangarh by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 2 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Laxmangarh to Bikaner ?

A. To Book return ticket from Laxmangarh to Bikaner Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Bikaner to Laxmangarh ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Bikaner to Laxmangarh from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Bikaner to Laxmangarh Download our Mobile App.


Bikaner to Laxmangarh Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Bikaner to Laxmangarh ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Bikaner to Laxmangarh Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Bikaner to Laxmangarh at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Bikaner to Laxmangarh you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Bikaner to Laxmangarh is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Bikaner to Laxmangarh is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 2 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Bikaner reaches in the shortest time taking 2 to reach Laxmangarh. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Laxmangarh to Bikaner Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS