Bhilwara to Kankroli Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Bhilwara to Kankroli 30 225 1 Hours 2 Hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

04:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

1 Hours

32 Seats Left

910

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

09:59:00 ⎯ 11:59:00

2 Hours

37 Seats Left

1365

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:00:00 ⎯ 13:00:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

764

R.R. Jangid Tours And travel.(Kailash Shantinath)

R.R. Jangid Tours And travel.(Kailash Shantinath)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:15:00 ⎯ 13:15:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

562

Jangid Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

Jangid Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:30:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

2 Hours

29 Seats Left

668

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

12:01:00 ⎯ 14:01:00

2 Hours

37 Seats Left

859

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

12:01:00 ⎯ 14:01:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

764

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 15:00:00

2 Hours

32 Seats Left

910

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

14:30:00 ⎯ 16:00:00

1 Hours

32 Seats Left

2730

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

14:30:00 ⎯ 16:00:00

1 Hours

32 Seats Left

2457

Shreeji TravelsSHREE JI TRAVEL KUNWRIYA

Shreeji TravelsSHREE JI TRAVEL KUNWRIYA

2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

15:30:00 ⎯ 18:20:00

2 Hours

31 Seats Left

920

SHREEJI BAJRANG TRAVELS

SHREEJI BAJRANG TRAVELS

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:30:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

2 Hours

29 Seats Left

731

SHREEJI BAJRANG TRAVELS

SHREEJI BAJRANG TRAVELS

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:30:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

2 Hours

37 Seats Left

1123

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 20:10:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

546

SHREEJI BAJRANG TRAVELSSHREEJI

SHREEJI BAJRANG TRAVELSSHREEJI

2X1(33) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

2 Hours

27 Seats Left

356

Chirag Travels Agency

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

2 Hours

25 Seats Left

322

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

18:30:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

910

Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015

Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:00:00 ⎯ 20:40:00

1 Hours

41 Seats Left

225

Shreeji Travels00

Shreeji Travels00

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:01:00 ⎯ 22:31:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

810

Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency

Kailash Shantinath Travels Agency

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 22:19:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

469

Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)RAJDEEP

Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)RAJDEEP

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 22:35:00

2 Hours

39 Seats Left

270

Shri Dev Vishwakarma Travel Agency

Shri Dev Vishwakarma Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

20:50:00 ⎯ 22:50:00

2 Hours

37 Seats Left

632

Rahul Travels (Bhilwara)

Rahul Travels (Bhilwara)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

573

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

21:00:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

1 Hours

35 Seats Left

738

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:01:00 ⎯ 22:51:00

1 Hours

41 Seats Left

335

Shree Sawariya travels

Shree Sawariya travels

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

21:01:00 ⎯ 23:11:00

2 Hours

31 Seats Left

501

Muskan travels (Shahpura)

Muskan travels (Shahpura)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

21:20:00 ⎯ 23:35:00

2 Hours

30 Seats Left

540

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

21:31:00 ⎯ 23:06:00

1 Hours

33 Seats Left

546

Multani Sona Travels

Multani Sona Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

1 Hours

41 Seats Left

643

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

23:40:00 ⎯ 01:25:00

1 Hours

32 Seats Left

819


FAQ - Booking Bhilwara to Kankroli Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Bhilwara to Kankroli ?

A. The lowest fare from Bhilwara to Kankroli is Rs.225 .

Q. How many buses run from Bhilwara to Kankroli daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 30 buses from Bhilwara to Kankroli run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Bhilwara to Kankroli ?

A. The average time to reach from Bhilwara to Kankroli is 1 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Bhilwara to Kankroli by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.225

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Bhilwara to Kankroli by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 1 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Kankroli to Bhilwara ?

A. To Book return ticket from Kankroli to Bhilwara Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Bhilwara to Kankroli ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Bhilwara to Kankroli from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Bhilwara to Kankroli Download our Mobile App.


Bhilwara to Kankroli Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Bhilwara to Kankroli ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Bhilwara to Kankroli Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Bhilwara to Kankroli at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Bhilwara to Kankroli you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Bhilwara to Kankroli is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Bhilwara to Kankroli is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 1 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Bhilwara reaches in the shortest time taking 1 to reach Kankroli. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Kankroli to Bhilwara Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS