Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai 47 720 6 Hours 10 Hours

Skybird Travelswe go ! bus service

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

00:10:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

720

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

2 X 1 (36) NON A/C SLEEPER (005)

00:15:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

738

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

00:20:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

1170

Shrinath Patel TravelsNew Suspension Bus - NANDU

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

00:20:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

900

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

00:45:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

7 Hours

12 Seats Left

1104

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

01:00:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

1229

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

01:00:00 ⎯ 08:15:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

1229

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER BENZ

02:00:00 ⎯ 09:30:00

7 Hours

13 Seats Left

1229

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

02:15:00 ⎯ 10:35:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

819

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

02:20:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

7 Hours

13 Seats Left

910

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

03:30:00 ⎯ 10:30:00

7 Hours

11 Seats Left

1229

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

08:55:00 ⎯ 17:51:00

8 Hours

16 Seats Left

1980

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

09:00:00 ⎯ 18:20:00

9 Hours

1 Seats Left

2366

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

09:05:00 ⎯ 17:20:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

1092

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera

10:00:00 ⎯ 18:34:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

1547

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

11:00:00 ⎯ 19:40:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

1092

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

14:30:00 ⎯ 23:20:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

1365

Rajkamal travelsGREENLINE TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

15:15:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

10 Hours

9 Seats Left

2700

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

18:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

9 Hours

12 Seats Left

1229

Shree Patel TravelsVia Kolhapur

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

1684

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 04:29:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

1080

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:44:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

920

Gujarat TravelsPremium Class

1X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata premium class

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

910

New Shree Patel TravelsKRISHNA VARUN

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

750

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

2 X 1 (36) NON A/C SLEEPER (005)

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

11 Seats Left

832

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:50:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

1260

Pavan TravelsBRAND NEW COACH WITH SHUTTER BOX

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

38 Seats Left

1080

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

825

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

1423

Prince Travels AhmedabadNILKAMAL

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

1350

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

728

New Gujarat Travels (Baroda)

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:31:00 ⎯ 05:56:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

3555

Prasanna Purple Grand

1 X 2 (32)A/C SLP - 3 PRASANNA

22:35:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

1383

Veer TravelsNew Brand Coach Glass Cabin

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

22:45:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

937

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

828

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

7 Hours

14 Seats Left

1229

Chartered Bus

Ahmedabad to Pune

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

1227

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:14:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

1365

Gujarat TravelsMULTI EXCEL B9R I-SHIFT

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

23:05:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

1274

Go!Red Benz

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:34:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

1123

Gujarat TravelsPREMIUM CLASS

1X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata premium class

23:25:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

910

Pavan Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 08:07:00

8 Hours

37 Seats Left

1080

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

1423

Veer Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 09:00:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

750

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 09:15:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

961

Neeta Tours And Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

1291

Prasanna Executive Coach

2 X 1 (36) FULL AC SLP PRASANNA EXE

23:59:00 ⎯ 08:55:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

1291


FAQ - Booking Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

A. The lowest fare from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai is Rs.720 .

Q. How many buses run from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 47 buses from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

A. The average time to reach from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.720

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Bharuch ?

A. To Book return ticket from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Bharuch Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai Download our Mobile App.


Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Bharuch to Panvel Navi Mumbai is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Bharuch reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Panvel Navi Mumbai. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Panvel Navi Mumbai to Bharuch Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS