Bharuch to Nathdwara Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Bharuch to Nathdwara 44 460 6 Hours 11 Hours

Paliwal Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

00:05:00 ⎯ 08:05:00

8 Hours

4 Seats Left

1362

Trisha Travels (Vapi)

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata ac

14:15:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

8 Hours

6 Seats Left

945

Shree Balaji TravelsSAMRAT

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

14:30:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

9 Hours

19 Seats Left

945

Priya Travels Suratshri sanwariya

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper-V Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

1082

Priya Travels SuratShri Sawariya

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

810

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:10:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

10 Hours

27 Seats Left

1123

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

16:15:00 ⎯ 03:20:00

11 Hours

21 Seats Left

1365

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

16:15:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

11 Hours

8 Seats Left

734

Poonam New Kothari travels (Surat)

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:50:00 ⎯ 02:40:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

660

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

17:35:00 ⎯ 04:05:00

10 Hours

26 Seats Left

734

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

17:55:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

10 Hours

27 Seats Left

1729

Sai Yatra Travels

2X1(39) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:56:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

9 Hours

19 Seats Left

720

Mewara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

18:25:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

10 Hours

24 Seats Left

919

Shreenath Travellers Co. ISO 9001-2008

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper Non a/c seater/sleeper (2 1)

18:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

11 Hours

20 Seats Left

644

Chandra - Shreeji Darshan Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:45:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

8 Hours

16 Seats Left

560

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

10 Hours

8 Seats Left

734

Poonam New Kothari travels (Surat)

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:50:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

9 Hours

26 Seats Left

596

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:55:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

10 Hours

1 Seats Left

1099

Pawan Travels (Surat)

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

9 Hours

17 Seats Left

550

Kothari-Rajguru Travels (Surat)Rajguru

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:11:00 ⎯ 05:01:00

9 Hours

13 Seats Left

1080

Shree Seth Sawariya Travelsnew barand Coch

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

8 Hours

1 Seats Left

1080

Priya Travels Surat

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:25:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

9 Hours

39 Seats Left

920

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Air suspension

19:50:00 ⎯ 05:02:00

9 Hours

12 Seats Left

734

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

19:55:00 ⎯ 05:48:00

9 Hours

17 Seats Left

1474

Mewara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

10 Hours

17 Seats Left

919

Chandra - Shreeji Darshan Travels

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:20:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

926

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Ac sleeper

20:20:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

23 Seats Left

2286

Shree Anjaniputra Travels And Cargo Pvt Ltd

2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:25:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

9 Hours

5 Seats Left

550

Priya Travels Surat

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:25:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

10 Hours

20 Seats Left

3600

Mewara Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:25:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

928

New Kothari Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA 1510

20:35:00 ⎯ 03:25:00

6 Hours

9 Seats Left

540

Kothari-Rajguru Travels (Surat)

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:36:00 ⎯ 05:21:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

1080

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

6 Seats Left

1099

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

19 Seats Left

1217

Mewara Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:05:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

9 Hours

34 Seats Left

910

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) AC-NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:47:00

9 Hours

16 Seats Left

910

Poonam New Kothari travels (Surat).

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

550

Saara Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:50:00 ⎯ 07:10:00

9 Hours

24 Seats Left

630

Shreenathji Darshan Travels Rajwadi

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:21:00 ⎯ 06:51:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

945

Shree Anjaniputra Travels And Cargo Pvt Ltd

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:05:00

8 Hours

9 Seats Left

915

Chandra - Shreeji Darshan Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

6 Seats Left

1109

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:36:00 ⎯ 07:39:00

9 Hours

13 Seats Left

460

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 CertifiedUDR

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 08:19:00

9 Hours

7 Seats Left

750

J.J Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:27:00 ⎯ 07:22:00

7 Hours

6 Seats Left

1109


FAQ - Booking Bharuch to Nathdwara Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Bharuch to Nathdwara ?

A. The lowest fare from Bharuch to Nathdwara is Rs.460 .

Q. How many buses run from Bharuch to Nathdwara daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 44 buses from Bharuch to Nathdwara run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Bharuch to Nathdwara ?

A. The average time to reach from Bharuch to Nathdwara is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Bharuch to Nathdwara by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.460

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Bharuch to Nathdwara by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Nathdwara to Bharuch ?

A. To Book return ticket from Nathdwara to Bharuch Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Bharuch to Nathdwara ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Bharuch to Nathdwara from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Bharuch to Nathdwara Download our Mobile App.


Bharuch to Nathdwara Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Bharuch to Nathdwara ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Bharuch to Nathdwara Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Bharuch to Nathdwara at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Bharuch to Nathdwara you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Bharuch to Nathdwara is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Bharuch to Nathdwara is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Bharuch reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Nathdwara. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Nathdwara to Bharuch Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS