Bengaluru to Hubballi Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Bengaluru to Hubballi 12 562 5 Hours 9 Hours

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

08:00:00 ⎯ 15:07:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

1820

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

08:15:00 ⎯ 14:10:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

1820

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

14:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

4779

B.R. Travels

B.R. Travels

2X1 (40) Ac Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

15:15:00 ⎯ 22:10:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

1800

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(41)AC seater-sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

16:29:00 ⎯ 00:39:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

997

Mukesh Tours And Travels

Mukesh Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:00:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

3074

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

17:00:00 ⎯ 23:50:00

6 Hours

42 Seats Left

5400

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

2X1(40) Ac-seater-sleeper-v Air suspension packed glass

19:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

9 Hours

40 Seats Left

1800

Paulo Travels Private Limited.

Paulo Travels Private Limited.

2X1(40)Ac-seater-sleeper-v Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

585

Paulo Travels Private Limited.

Paulo Travels Private Limited.

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:16:00 ⎯ 03:31:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

585

B.R. Travels

B.R. Travels

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

20:30:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

7 Hours

37 Seats Left

2340

Durgamba Motors

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

562


FAQ - Booking Bengaluru to Hubballi Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Bengaluru to Hubballi ?

A. The lowest fare from Bengaluru to Hubballi is Rs.562 .

Q. How many buses run from Bengaluru to Hubballi daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 12 buses from Bengaluru to Hubballi run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Bengaluru to Hubballi ?

A. The average time to reach from Bengaluru to Hubballi is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Bengaluru to Hubballi by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.562

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Bengaluru to Hubballi by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Hubballi to Bengaluru ?

A. To Book return ticket from Hubballi to Bengaluru Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Bengaluru to Hubballi ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Bengaluru to Hubballi from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Bengaluru to Hubballi Download our Mobile App.


Bengaluru to Hubballi Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Bengaluru to Hubballi ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Bengaluru to Hubballi Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Bengaluru to Hubballi at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Bengaluru to Hubballi you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Bengaluru to Hubballi is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Bengaluru to Hubballi is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Bengaluru reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Hubballi. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Hubballi to Bengaluru Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS