Bengaluru to Hubballi Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Bengaluru to Hubballi 109 405 5 Hours 10 Hours

SRS Travels

Nagercoil - Bangalore - Mumbai M

06:00:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

7 Hours

39 Seats Left

1124

SRS Travels

B,lore-Shirdi-Indore Multi Sleeper

07:15:00 ⎯ 13:15:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

1686

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

07:15:00 ⎯ 13:45:00

6 Hours

48 Seats Left

1472

SRS Travels

B,lore-Jodhapur New B11R Multi Volvo

07:45:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

1686

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

08:00:00 ⎯ 15:15:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

1840

SRS Travels

08:15:00 ⎯ 15:00:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

2061

SRS Travels

Bng-Pune Scania/Volvo (Day)

09:00:00 ⎯ 16:15:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

562

SRS Travels

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

10:30:00 ⎯ 18:00:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

1499

SRS Travels

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

12:00:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

7 Hours

43 Seats Left

1124

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

12:30:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

6 Hours

48 Seats Left

828

National Travels(nts)

Bangalore-Mumbai Scania A/c Multi Axle Semi sleeper Asia's b

12:35:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

805

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

13:00:00 ⎯ 19:40:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

2116

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai-Multi Axle Sleeper-1

13:00:00 ⎯ 20:00:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

1499

Seabird Tourists

FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER

13:30:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

810

National Travels(nts)

Bangalore-Mumbai

13:40:00 ⎯ 21:10:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

805

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

14:00:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

1380

SRS Travels

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

14:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

1499

SRS Travels

14:00:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

6 Hours

46 Seats Left

1686

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

14:00:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

1656

SRS Travels

B,lore-Mumbai Scania / Volvo1

14:30:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

937

National Travels(nts)

Bang to Mumbai

14:30:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

8 Hours

17 Seats Left

1161

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-2

15:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

1593

SRS Travels

Chennai-BNG- Mumbai Scania/Volvo

15:30:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

6 Hours

41 Seats Left

1218

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

16:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

9 Hours

11 Seats Left

1472

Canara Pinto

canara pinto

16:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

930

National Travels(nts)

Bang to Mumbai

16:15:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

6 Hours

9 Seats Left

1161

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac seater sleeper 1

16:15:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

834

VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

16:15:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

2263

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-3

16:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

1499

SRS Travels

Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo

16:30:00 ⎯ 22:55:00

6 Hours

44 Seats Left

1405

National Travels(nts)

Bangalore-Mumbai

17:00:00 ⎯ 00:05:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

805

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

17:00:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

7 Hours

23 Seats Left

736

SRS Travels

17:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

1030

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai Multi- Axle-Sleeper-4

18:00:00 ⎯ 00:25:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

1593

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

18:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

10 Hours

28 Seats Left

1104

Seabird Tourists

Executive Non Ac 1+2 Sleeper Coach

18:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

630

Paulo Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

18:30:00 ⎯ 01:55:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

450

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

18:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

990

National Travels(nts)

Bangalore-Mumbai

18:30:00 ⎯ 01:35:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

805

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

19:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

2116

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

19:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

552

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

19:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

8 Hours

14 Seats Left

1104

Seabird Tourists

19:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

630

Orange Tours & Travels

Bangalore - Goa

19:50:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

1123

National Travels(nts)

BNG-MUM Scania A/c Multiaxle semisleeper Asia's Biggest bus

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

6 Hours

48 Seats Left

805

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

8 Hours

37 Seats Left

690

Deepthi Travels

2+1 Non A/C Sleeper

20:15:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

644

Seabird Tourists

20:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

585

SRS Travels

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

422

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater(41)

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

506

Seabird Tourists

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

585

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Savadatti- Yaragatti

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

571

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

23 Seats Left

644

VRL Travels

Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

460

National Travels(nts)

Bang to Mumbai

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

1161

SRS Travels

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

638

Neeta Travels

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

1404

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

1472

National Travels(nts)

BNG-MUM B11RScania A/c Multiaxle semisleeper Asia's Biggest

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

805

Lakshmi Travels

2X2(49) AC -Semisleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

3088

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

598

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater(41)

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

506

Seabird Tourists

MULTI AXLE VOLVO AC SLEEPER ( No Dinner Break )

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

900

SRS Travels

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

638

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

506

Seabird Tourists

1+2 AC SLEEPER

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

765

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Haliyal

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

479

SR Tours and Travels

Chennai To Vita

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

1380

SRS Travels

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

609

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

9 Seats Left

598

SRS Travels

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

468

Seabird Tourists

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

405

Neeta Travels

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

1404

SRS Travels

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

468

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

7 Hours

13 Seats Left

598

M R Travels(Regd.)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper TATA

22:01:00 ⎯ 04:26:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

1383

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:10:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

598

SRS Travels

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

638

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Garag- Belawadi

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

571

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

22:20:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

598

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

1472

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

598

Seabird Tourists

NEW B11R MULTI AXLE VOLVO SEMISLEEPER AC, VIDEO

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

52 Seats Left

675

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

515

Paulo Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

675

SRS Travels

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

703

Orange Tours & Travels

Bangalore - belgaum

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

516

SRS Travels

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

51 Seats Left

656

National Travels(nts)

Bangalore-Mumbai

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

805

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

22:40:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

690

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

515

Sugama Tourists

Hubli

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

665

Lakshmi Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

22:55:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

3368

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

19 Seats Left

1196

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

828

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

552

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

598

Orange Tours & Travels

Bangalore - belgaum

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

750

Seabird Tourists

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

405

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

552

SRS Travels

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

638

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

19 Seats Left

598

Seabird Tourists

NEW B11R MULTI AXLE VOLVO SEMISLEEPER AC, VIDEO

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

47 Seats Left

675

Seabird Tourists

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

540

SRS Travels

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

703

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

23:45:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

552

GeePee Travels

Bangalore-Mumbai 10:59 PM AC Sleeper 2Plus1

23:49:00 ⎯ 07:50:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

1150

Geepee travels bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

23:50:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

1498

Seabird Tourists

23:50:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

450


Bengaluru to Hubballi Bus

TicketHalt Best Price Guaranteed

Book Bengaluru to Hubballi Bus Tickets with TicketHalt at cheap price

Booking bus tickets has gone easier with tickethalt.com. Say goodbye to long queues and welcome online bus booking at lowest fares.

Search for various buses online. We offer online bus ticket bookings for Sleeper, AC/Non AC, Luxury, Volvo and Mercedes buses too.

You can check bus fare and timings as per your requirement/budget before making a reservation. You don’t need to visit your nearest bus stand to book bus tickets. Just log on to tickethalt.com and experience the easy 3 Step Bus Booking.

Easy Booking and payment Options available. You also get various payment options like, debit/credit, net banking vaults etc. Online bus reservation is merely few clicks away, with tickethalt.com.

Present Bus Ticket Offers are
Get Rs.40 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.500 & above use code THCASH40
Get Rs.80 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.1000 use code THCASH80
Get Rs.250 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.3500 use code THCASH250

You can save when you book tickets from tickethalt.com.

tickethaltMobile App is compatible with Android Phones.

Book tickets through tickethalt and rest assured that your bus trip would be a success.

When booking tickets, if you need any assistance, tickethalt.com customer service representatives are available 24 hours a day to help you when booking your online bus ticket.

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS