Bengaluru to Hubballi Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Bengaluru to Hubballi 96 405 5 Hours 10 Hours

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Shirdi-Indore Multi Sleeper

07:15:00 ⎯ 13:15:00

6 Hours

17 Seats Left

1288

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Jodhapur New B11R Multi Volvo

07:45:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

920

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

08:00:00 ⎯ 15:30:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

2116

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

08:15:00 ⎯ 15:00:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

1288

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

08:45:00 ⎯ 14:40:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

1365

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bng-Pune Scania/Volvo (Day)

09:00:00 ⎯ 16:15:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

552

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

10:30:00 ⎯ 18:00:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

1288

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

12:00:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

7 Hours

2 Seats Left

920

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

12:30:00 ⎯ 19:40:00

7 Hours

51 Seats Left

1012

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

13:00:00 ⎯ 20:10:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

2116

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

14:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

7 Hours

19 Seats Left

1288

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

14:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

1656

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

14:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

1035

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore Udaipur New B11R Multi

14:00:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

920

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

14:00:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

1840

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Mumbai Scania / Volvo1

14:30:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

6 Hours

39 Seats Left

828

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-2

15:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

1196

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Chennai-BNG- Mumbai Scania/Volvo

15:30:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

828

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

16:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

1035

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

16:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

1656

CRL Travels

CRL Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

16:15:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

810

VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS

VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

16:15:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

2263

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo

16:30:00 ⎯ 22:55:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

920

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

17:00:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

920

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

17:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

920

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

BNG-Mumbai Multi- Axle-Sleeper-4

18:00:00 ⎯ 00:25:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

1288

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater(41)

18:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

552

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Jalore New B11R Multi

18:00:00 ⎯ 00:25:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

920

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

18:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

10 Hours

32 Seats Left

1288

Paulo Travels

Paulo Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

18:15:00 ⎯ 01:40:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

450

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

Non Ac Sleeper

18:30:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

9 Hours

17 Seats Left

630

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

18:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

6 Hours

32 Seats Left

1035

Satnam Travels.

Satnam Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

750

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

19:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

1012

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

Executive Non Ac Sleeper

19:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

630

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

20:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

1196

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

Ac Sleeper

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:25:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

720

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (40) SLEEPER/SEATER,NON-AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

506

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

20 Seats Left

690

Deepthi Travels

Deepthi Travels

2+1 Non A/C Sleeper

20:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

8 Hours

6 Seats Left

644

Sugama Tourists

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Savadatti- Yaragatti

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

516

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

644

B.R. Travels

B.R. Travels

2X1 (40) Ac Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

1620

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

48 Seats Left

736

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

495

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Bangalore-Gokak Non A/C Sleeper

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

644

Sugama Tourists

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Haliyal

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

424

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

1365

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

19 Seats Left

552

Vastavika Travels

Vastavika Travels

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

1305

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

644

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

598

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

1656

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

552

Sugama Tourists

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Garag- Belawadi

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

516

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

506

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

552

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

Multi Axle Volvo Ac Sleeper

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

900

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

23 Seats Left

460

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

17 Seats Left

552

Sugama Tourists

Sugama Tourists

Hubli - Belgaum

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

608

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

46 Seats Left

598

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

405

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

19 Seats Left

414

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

552

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:10:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

19 Seats Left

552

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

552

Sugama Tourists

Sugama Tourists

HSR- SilkBoard- BTM- Jayadev- 9th block

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

516

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

22:20:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

598

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

1656

Durgamba Motors

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

19 Seats Left

515

Sugama Tourists

Sugama Tourists

Haveri- Hubli (No Dinner Break)

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

516

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

598

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

51 Seats Left

460

Paulo Travels

Paulo Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

540

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

552

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (32) SLEEPER,NON-AC, LED

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

11 Seats Left

598

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

52 Seats Left

810

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

22:40:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

644

Durgamba Motors

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

515

GeePee Travels

GeePee Travels

Bangalore-Mumbai 10:59 PM AC sleeper 2 Plus one NEW

22:59:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

1110

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

552

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

920

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

450

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

552

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

690

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

23:10:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

552

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

552

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

552

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

23:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

598

VRL Travels

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

1288

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

New B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semi Sleeper AC , Video

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

41 Seats Left

810

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

495

G P A TRAVELS

G P A TRAVELS

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:40:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

1591

Seabird Tourists

Seabird Tourists

23:50:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

450

Geepee travels bus

Geepee travels bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:59:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

1170


FAQ - Booking Bengaluru to Hubballi Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Bengaluru to Hubballi ?

A. The lowest fare from Bengaluru to Hubballi is Rs.405 .

Q. How many buses run from Bengaluru to Hubballi daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 96 buses from Bengaluru to Hubballi run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Bengaluru to Hubballi ?

A. The average time to reach from Bengaluru to Hubballi is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Bengaluru to Hubballi by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.405

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Bengaluru to Hubballi by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Hubballi to Bengaluru ?

A. To Book return ticket from Hubballi to Bengaluru Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Bengaluru to Hubballi ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Bengaluru to Hubballi from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Bengaluru to Hubballi Download our Mobile App.


Bengaluru to Hubballi Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Bengaluru to Hubballi ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Bengaluru to Hubballi Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Bengaluru to Hubballi at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Bengaluru to Hubballi you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Bengaluru to Hubballi is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Bengaluru to Hubballi is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Bengaluru reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Hubballi. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Hubballi to Bengaluru Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS