Bengaluru to Hubballi Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Bengaluru to Hubballi 110 405 5 Hours 10 Hours

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

Thirunelveli - Bangalore - Mumbai

06:00:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

1012

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Shirdi-Indore Multi Sleeper

07:15:00 ⎯ 13:15:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

1472

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Jodhapur New B11R Multi Volvo

07:45:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

1380

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

08:00:00 ⎯ 15:30:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

2576

National Travels(nts)

National Travels(Gujrat travels)

08:15:00 ⎯ 16:45:00

8 Hours

14 Seats Left

2052

National Travels(nts)

National Travels(Gujrat travels)

08:15:00 ⎯ 16:45:00

8 Hours

11 Seats Left

2052

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

08:15:00 ⎯ 15:00:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

2576

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

Bng-Pune Scania/Volvo (Day)

09:00:00 ⎯ 16:15:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

920

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

10:30:00 ⎯ 18:00:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

1840

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

12:00:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

1104

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

12:30:00 ⎯ 19:40:00

7 Hours

38 Seats Left

1380

National Travels(nts)

National travels

12:35:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

1340

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

13:00:00 ⎯ 20:10:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

2576

Seabird Tourists

FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER

13:15:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

720

National Travels(nts)

National travels.

13:40:00 ⎯ 21:10:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

1340

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

14:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

7 Hours

19 Seats Left

1656

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

B,lore Udaipur New B11R Multi

14:00:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

6 Hours

39 Seats Left

1380

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

14:00:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

2760

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

14:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

7 Hours

7 Seats Left

2300

National Travels(nts)

National travels

14:30:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

8 Hours

14 Seats Left

1873

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Mumbai Scania / Volvo1

14:30:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

1288

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-2

15:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

2024

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

15:00:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

8 Hours

2 Seats Left

720

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

Chennai-BNG- Mumbai Scania/Volvo

15:30:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

1288

Seabird Tourists

FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER

16:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

7 Hours

6 Seats Left

720

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

16:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

9 Hours

22 Seats Left

2300

National Travels(nts)

National travels

16:15:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

1873

VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

16:15:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

2263

CRL Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

16:15:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

1170

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo

16:30:00 ⎯ 22:55:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

1288

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-3

16:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

2024

National Travels(nts)

National travels

17:00:00 ⎯ 00:05:00

7 Hours

37 Seats Left

1340

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

17:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

1012

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

17:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

1288

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

18:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

10 Hours

19 Seats Left

1840

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

BNG-Mumbai Multi- Axle-Sleeper-4

18:00:00 ⎯ 00:25:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

2024

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Jalore New B11R Multi

18:00:00 ⎯ 00:25:00

6 Hours

6 Seats Left

1380

National Travels(nts)

National Travels

18:15:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

1873

Paulo Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

18:15:00 ⎯ 01:40:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

630

Seabird Tourists

Executive New Non Ac Sleeper

18:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

8 Hours

3 Seats Left

765

National Travels(nts)

National travels

18:30:00 ⎯ 01:35:00

7 Hours

13 Seats Left

1340

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater(41)

19:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

552

Orange Tours & Travels

Bangalore - Goa

19:50:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

1564

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

828

National Travels(nts)

National travels

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

6 Hours

41 Seats Left

1340

Orange Tours & Travels

Bangalore - Ichalkaranji

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

920

Deepthi Travels

2+1 Non A/C Sleeper

20:15:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

782

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

20:15:00 ⎯ 03:05:00

6 Hours

41 Seats Left

2700

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

506

Seabird Tourists

20:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

8 Hours

6 Seats Left

765

Satnam Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

1404

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater(41)

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

690

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Savadatti- Yaragatti

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

608

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

1765

Seabird Tourists

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

585

Morning Star Travels

Bangalore-Gokak

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

1104

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

24 Seats Left

690

VRL Travels

Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

506

National Travels(nts)

National Travels(GUJRAT TRAVELS)

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

2341

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

782

National Travels(nts)

National Travels(GUJRAT TRAVELS)

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

4 Seats Left

1873

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Haliyal

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

516

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

2300

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

9 Seats Left

736

Seabird Tourists

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

7 Seats Left

945

National Travels(nts)

National travels

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

1340

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

11 Seats Left

644

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

718

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

736

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

690

SR Tours and Travels

Chennai To Vita

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

1564

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

9 Seats Left

644

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Garag- Belawadi

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

9 Seats Left

608

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

14 Seats Left

552

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

7 Hours

5 Seats Left

736

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

39 Seats Left

690

Seabird Tourists

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

13 Seats Left

405

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

506

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:10:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

644

Sugama Tourists

Hubli

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

700

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

718

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

22:20:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

690

Paulo Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

900

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

609

Seabird Tourists

B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semisleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

6 Hours

17 Seats Left

1080

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

2300

National Travels(nts)

National travels (NoDinner Break)

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

1340

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

644

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

14 Seats Left

782

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

55 Seats Left

644

Orange Tours & Travels

Bangalore - belgaum ( No Dinner Break)

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

920

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

22:40:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

14 Seats Left

736

Sugama Tourists

Haveri - Hubli (No Dinner Break)

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

608

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

609

Lakshmi Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

22:55:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

3273

GeePee Travels

Bangalore-Mumbai 10:59 PM AC Sleeper 2Plus1

22:59:00 ⎯ 07:50:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

1967

Orange Tours & Travels

Bangalore - belgaum ( No Dinner Break)

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

1196

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

644

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

1104

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

644

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

48 Seats Left

1380

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

23:10:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

644

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

644

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

644

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

718

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

2300

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

782

Seabird Tourists

NEW B11R MULTI AXLE VOLVO SEMISLEEPER AC, VIDEO

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

675

Seabird Tourists

23:50:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

450

Geepee travels bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

23:50:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

5 Hours

20 Seats Left

2620


FAQ - Booking Bengaluru to Hubballi Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Bengaluru to Hubballi ?

A. The lowest fare from Bengaluru to Hubballi is Rs.405 .

Q. How many buses run from Bengaluru to Hubballi daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 110 buses from Bengaluru to Hubballi run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Bengaluru to Hubballi ?

A. The average time to reach from Bengaluru to Hubballi is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Bengaluru to Hubballi by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.405

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Bengaluru to Hubballi by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Hubballi to Bengaluru ?

A. To Book return ticket from Hubballi to Bengaluru Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Bengaluru to Hubballi ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Bengaluru to Hubballi from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Bengaluru to Hubballi Download our Mobile App.


Bengaluru to Hubballi Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Bengaluru to Hubballi ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Bengaluru to Hubballi Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Bengaluru to Hubballi at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Bengaluru to Hubballi you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Bengaluru to Hubballi is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Bengaluru to Hubballi is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Bengaluru reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Hubballi. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Hubballi to Bengaluru Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS