Bengaluru to Dharwad Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Bengaluru to Dharwad 71 405 6 Hours 10 Hours

SRS Travels

Nagercoil - Bangalore - Mumbai M

06:00:00 ⎯ 14:00:00

8 Hours

39 Seats Left

1124

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

07:15:00 ⎯ 14:30:00

7 Hours

46 Seats Left

1472

SRS Travels

B,lore-Shirdi-Indore Multi Sleeper

07:15:00 ⎯ 13:45:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

1686

SRS Travels

B,lore-Jodhapur New B11R Multi Volvo

07:45:00 ⎯ 14:00:00

6 Hours

42 Seats Left

1686

SRS Travels

08:15:00 ⎯ 15:30:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

2061

SRS Travels

Bng-Pune Scania/Volvo (Day)

09:00:00 ⎯ 16:45:00

7 Hours

14 Seats Left

562

SRS Travels

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

10:30:00 ⎯ 18:30:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

1499

SRS Travels

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

12:00:00 ⎯ 20:00:00

8 Hours

43 Seats Left

1124

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

12:30:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

7 Hours

46 Seats Left

828

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai-Multi Axle Sleeper-1

13:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

1499

Seabird Tourists

FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER

13:30:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

900

SRS Travels

14:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

7 Hours

45 Seats Left

1686

SRS Travels

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

14:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

1499

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

14:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

1656

SRS Travels

B,lore-Mumbai Scania / Volvo1

14:30:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

937

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-2

15:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

1593

SRS Travels

Chennai-BNG- Mumbai Scania/Volvo

15:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

7 Hours

41 Seats Left

1218

Canara Pinto

canara pinto

16:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

930

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac seater sleeper 1

16:15:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

834

VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

16:15:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

2346

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-3

16:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

1499

SRS Travels

Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo

16:30:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

7 Hours

43 Seats Left

1405

SRS Travels

17:30:00 ⎯ 00:55:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

1030

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

18:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

10 Hours

28 Seats Left

1104

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

19:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

9 Hours

14 Seats Left

1104

Deepthi Travels

2+1 Non A/C Sleeper

20:15:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

644

SRS Travels

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

9 Hours

26 Seats Left

468

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater(41)

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

9 Hours

18 Seats Left

506

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Savadatti- Yaragatti

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

571

SRS Travels

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

31 Seats Left

468

Neeta Travels

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

1404

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

644

SRS Travels

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

638

VRL Travels

Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

460

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

598

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater(41)

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

506

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

7 Hours

2 Seats Left

598

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

21:40:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

690

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Haliyal

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

479

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

9 Seats Left

598

Neeta Travels

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

1404

SRS Travels

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

468

Seabird Tourists

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

31 Seats Left

405

M R Travels(Regd.)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper TATA

22:01:00 ⎯ 04:56:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

1383

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:10:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

598

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

9 Seats Left

598

Sugama Tourists

Hubli- Dharwad- Garag- Belawadi

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

571

SRS Travels

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

638

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

515

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

1472

SRS Travels

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

703

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

16 Seats Left

598

SRS Travels

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

468

SRS Travels

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

51 Seats Left

656

Orange Tours & Travels

Bangalore - belgaum

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

516

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

22:40:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

690

Durgamba Motors

BNG-HUB-DWD

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

515

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

598

Lakshmi Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

22:55:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

3368

Seabird Tourists

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

405

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

1196

Orange Tours & Travels

Bangalore - belgaum

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

750

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

828

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

598

SRS Travels

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

638

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

7 Hours

19 Seats Left

598

Seabird Tourists

23:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

540

SRS Travels

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

703

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:45:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

7 Hours

14 Seats Left

598

Geepee travels bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

23:50:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

1498

Seabird Tourists

23:50:00 ⎯ 07:20:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

450


Bengaluru to Dharwad Bus

TicketHalt Best Price Guaranteed

Book Bengaluru to Dharwad Bus Tickets with TicketHalt at cheap price

Booking bus tickets has gone easier with tickethalt.com. Say goodbye to long queues and welcome online bus booking at lowest fares.

Search for various buses online. We offer online bus ticket bookings for Sleeper, AC/Non AC, Luxury, Volvo and Mercedes buses too.

You can check bus fare and timings as per your requirement/budget before making a reservation. You don’t need to visit your nearest bus stand to book bus tickets. Just log on to tickethalt.com and experience the easy 3 Step Bus Booking.

Easy Booking and payment Options available. You also get various payment options like, debit/credit, net banking vaults etc. Online bus reservation is merely few clicks away, with tickethalt.com.

Present Bus Ticket Offers are
Get Rs.40 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.500 & above use code THCASH40
Get Rs.80 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.1000 use code THCASH80
Get Rs.250 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.3500 use code THCASH250

You can save when you book tickets from tickethalt.com.

tickethaltMobile App is compatible with Android Phones.

Book tickets through tickethalt and rest assured that your bus trip would be a success.

When booking tickets, if you need any assistance, tickethalt.com customer service representatives are available 24 hours a day to help you when booking your online bus ticket.

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS