Bengaluru to Coimbatore Bus

Book AC, Volvo, Sleeper Bus
TicketHalt Best Price Guaranteed

No1 Travels

2+1 A/C Leyland Sleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

12 Seats Left

₹ 460

National Travels(nts)

Bangalore to Coimbatore

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

₹ 313

Deeksha Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper v Non ac sleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

₹ 900

VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Ac sleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

₹ 2497

KALLADA TOURS & TRAVELS

Scania Metrolink A/C

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

₹ 752

SRS Travels

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

9 Seats Left

₹ 468

Sharma Transports

Bangalore-Coimbatore 10:45 PM AC Luxura Sleeper Bus

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

8 Seats Left

₹ 483

No1 Travels

2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

2 Seats Left

₹ 552

KPN Travels

2+2 SCANIA (MULTI AXLE) : 48 A/C

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

44 Seats Left

₹ 571

National Travels(nts)

Bangalore-Coimbatore

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

7 Seats Left

₹ 446

SRS Travels

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

₹ 562

Kerala Lines

KERALA LINES

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

6 Seats Left

₹ 999

Salabham Travels

2+2 A/C MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:10:00

5 Hours

13 Seats Left

₹ 736

KPN Travels

VOLVO 2+1 MULTI AXLE BERTH SLEEPER : 36 A/C

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

7 Seats Left

₹ 644

SRE Travels

Davengere - Coimbatore

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

12 Seats Left

₹ 322

SPS Travels

Bangalore-Coimbatore

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

₹ 328

Evacay Bus

2+2 A/C MultiAxle Scania Semi Sleeper

23:15:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

₹ 598

SRS Travels

Hyd-B.lore-Coimbatore Scania/Benz

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

₹ 488

Orange Tours & Travels

Hyderabad to Cochin

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

₹ 937


Bengaluru to Coimbatore Bus

TicketHalt Best Price Guaranteed

Book Bengaluru to Coimbatore Bus Tickets with TicketHalt at cheap price

Say goodbye to long queues and welcome online bus booking! Booking bus tickets has gone easier with TicketHalt.com.
You dont need to visit your nearest bus stand to book bus tickets from Bengaluru to Coimbatore.
To Book Bus tickets from Bengaluru to Coimbatore Just log on to TicketHalt.com, 3 Step Bus Booking.
Search for various buses online, We offer online bus ticket bookings for Sleeper, AC, Luxury, Volvo and Mercedes too.

Easy Booking and payment Options

With TicketHalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Bengaluru to Coimbatore at lowest fares.
You also get various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking.
Online ticket booking for bus from Bengaluru to Coimbatore is easily done with TicketHalt.com.
Online bus reservation from Bengaluru to Coimbatore is merely few clicks away, with TicketHalt.
Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

Book Bengaluru to Coimbatore Bus Ticket Offers

Get Rs.50 Off on bus booking from Bengaluru to Coimbatore min booking amount is Rs.500 use code THCASH40
Get Rs.80 Off on bus booking from Bengaluru to Coimbatore min booking amount is Rs.500 use code THCASH80
Get Rs.250 Off on bus booking from Bengaluru to Coimbatore min booking amount is Rs.500 use code THCASH250

Click here to view all busses from Bengaluru

Pack your Bags with TicketHalt enroute Bengaluru to Coimbatore TicketHalt offers incredible travelling experience from selecting bus type, boarding points and operators to reserving tickets at lowest fares.
You can now save when you book tickets from TicketHalt.com.
TicketHalt Mobile App is compatible with Android Phones.
Book tickets through TicketHalt and rest assured that your bus trip would be a success.
When booking tickets from Bengaluru to Coimbatore, if you need any assistance, TicketHalt Customer Service representatives are available 24 hours a day to help you when booking your online bus ticket.