Bengaluru to Belagavi Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Bengaluru to Belagavi 99 450 5 Hours 11 Hours

SRS Travels

Nagercoil - Bangalore - Mumbai M

06:00:00 ⎯ 15:30:00

9 Hours

39 Seats Left

1124

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

07:15:00 ⎯ 15:45:00

8 Hours

46 Seats Left

1472

SRS Travels

B,lore-Shirdi-Indore Multi Sleeper

07:15:00 ⎯ 15:05:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

1686

SRS Travels

B,lore-Jodhapur New B11R Multi Volvo

07:45:00 ⎯ 15:30:00

7 Hours

41 Seats Left

1686

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

08:00:00 ⎯ 17:00:00

9 Hours

29 Seats Left

1840

SRS Travels

08:15:00 ⎯ 16:45:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

2061

SRS Travels

Bng-Pune Scania/Volvo (Day)

09:00:00 ⎯ 17:45:00

8 Hours

14 Seats Left

562

SRS Travels

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

10:30:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

9 Hours

23 Seats Left

1499

SRS Travels

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

12:00:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

9 Hours

43 Seats Left

1124

Sharma Transports

Bangalore-Mumbai 12:15 PM MultiAxle Volvo AC SemiSleeper CABIN

12:15:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

9 Hours

35 Seats Left

746

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

12:30:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

9 Hours

45 Seats Left

828

National Travels(nts)

Bangalore-Mumbai Scania A/c Multi Axle Semi sleeper Asia's b

12:35:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

9 Hours

22 Seats Left

805

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

13:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

2116

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai-Multi Axle Sleeper-1

13:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

1499

Seabird Tourists

FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER

13:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

10 Hours

31 Seats Left

810

National Travels(nts)

Bangalore-Mumbai

13:40:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

805

SRS Travels

Bangalore - Shirdi - Nashik

14:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

9 Hours

22 Seats Left

1499

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

14:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

1656

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

14:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

1380

SRS Travels

14:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

8 Hours

45 Seats Left

1686

SRS Travels

B,lore-Mumbai Scania / Volvo1

14:30:00 ⎯ 23:25:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

937

National Travels(nts)

Bang to Mumbai

14:30:00 ⎯ 00:25:00

9 Hours

17 Seats Left

1161

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-2

15:00:00 ⎯ 00:10:00

9 Hours

29 Seats Left

1593

SRS Travels

Chennai-BNG- Mumbai Scania/Volvo

15:30:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

1218

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

16:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

10 Hours

11 Seats Left

1472

Canara Pinto

canara pinto

16:00:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

930

National Travels(nts)

Bang to Mumbai

16:15:00 ⎯ 00:25:00

8 Hours

9 Seats Left

1161

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac seater sleeper 1

16:15:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

834

VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

16:15:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

2766

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-3

16:30:00 ⎯ 01:40:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

1499

SRS Travels

Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo

16:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

8 Hours

43 Seats Left

1405

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

17:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

9 Hours

22 Seats Left

736

National Travels(nts)

Bangalore-Mumbai

17:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

805

SRS Travels

17:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

1030

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

18:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

11 Hours

28 Seats Left

1104

National Travels(nts)

Bangalore-Mumbai

18:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

805

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

18:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

990

Canara Pinto

canara pinto

19:00:00 ⎯ 00:55:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

1023

Jabbar Travels

Bangalore To Mumbai

19:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

1081

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

19:00:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

2116

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

19:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

9 Hours

14 Seats Left

1104

SRS Travels

19:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

12 Seats Left

685

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

19:30:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

9 Hours

4 Seats Left

828

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:54:00

8 Hours

13 Seats Left

690

SRS Travels

BNG-Belgaum--Athani -Sl/Seater

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

11 Seats Left

685

SRS Travels

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

1312

SRS Travels

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

515

National Travels(nts)

BNG-MUM Scania A/c Multiaxle semisleeper Asia's Biggest bus

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

8 Hours

48 Seats Left

805

Orange Tours & Travels

BLR - PUNE

20:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

1217

Seabird Tourists

NON-A/C Sleeper

20:15:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

9 Hours

18 Seats Left

585

SRS Travels

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

685

Sugama Tourists

Belgaum- Hattargi- Sankeshwara

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

9 Hours

22 Seats Left

618

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater (43)

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

33 Seats Left

552

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

10 Seats Left

828

Seabird Tourists

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

35 Seats Left

585

SRS Travels

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

17 Seats Left

685

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

16 Seats Left

644

KONDUSKAR

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Volvo b9r (multi axle)

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

969

National Travels(nts)

Bang to Mumbai

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

1161

Neeta Travels

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

1404

Lakshmi Travels

2X2(49) AC -Semisleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

3088

National Travels(nts)

BNG-MUM B11RScania A/c Multiaxle semisleeper Asia's Biggest

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

805

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

1472

Sugama Tourists

Belgaum

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

618

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

2 Seats Left

598

VRL Travels

Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

460

SRS Travels

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

22 Seats Left

685

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

21:40:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

9 Hours

22 Seats Left

690

Geepee travels bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:59:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

1498

SR Tours and Travels

Chennai To Vita

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

1380

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:45:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

9 Seats Left

598

Neeta Travels

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

1404

Seabird Tourists

22:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

10 Hours

31 Seats Left

450

SRS Travels

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

14 Seats Left

515

M R Travels(Regd.)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper TATA

22:01:00 ⎯ 06:26:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

1383

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:15:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

9 Hours

9 Seats Left

598

SRS Travels

Bng-Belgaum A/C Sleeper

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

750

National Travels(nts)

Bangalore-Mumbai

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

805

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-5

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

1593

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

1472

Paulo Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

675

Orange Tours & Travels

Bangalore - belgaum

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

516

SRS Travels

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

685

SRS Travels

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

8 Hours

51 Seats Left

750

Sugama Tourists

Hubli

22:45:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

665

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:45:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

598

Lakshmi Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

22:55:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

3368

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Scania / Volvo

22:55:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

6 Hours

44 Seats Left

1124

Orange Tours & Travels

Bangalore - belgaum

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

750

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

828

SRS Travels

Bng-Belgaum Multi A/C Sleeper

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

937

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

1196

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:15:00 ⎯ 08:15:00

9 Hours

19 Seats Left

598

Seabird Tourists

23:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

585

SRS Travels

23:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

685

GeePee Travels

Bangalore-Mumbai 10:59 PM AC Sleeper 2Plus1

23:40:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

1150

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

23:45:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

14 Seats Left

598

Seabird Tourists

23:50:00 ⎯ 08:20:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

495

Geepee travels bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

23:50:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

1498


Bengaluru to Belagavi Bus

TicketHalt Best Price Guaranteed

Book Bengaluru to Belagavi Bus Tickets with TicketHalt at cheap price

Booking bus tickets has gone easier with tickethalt.com. Say goodbye to long queues and welcome online bus booking at lowest fares.

Search for various buses online. We offer online bus ticket bookings for Sleeper, AC/Non AC, Luxury, Volvo and Mercedes buses too.

You can check bus fare and timings as per your requirement/budget before making a reservation. You don’t need to visit your nearest bus stand to book bus tickets. Just log on to tickethalt.com and experience the easy 3 Step Bus Booking.

Easy Booking and payment Options available. You also get various payment options like, debit/credit, net banking vaults etc. Online bus reservation is merely few clicks away, with tickethalt.com.

Present Bus Ticket Offers are
Get Rs.40 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.500 & above use code THCASH40
Get Rs.80 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.1000 use code THCASH80
Get Rs.250 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.3500 use code THCASH250

You can save when you book tickets from tickethalt.com.

tickethaltMobile App is compatible with Android Phones.

Book tickets through tickethalt and rest assured that your bus trip would be a success.

When booking tickets, if you need any assistance, tickethalt.com customer service representatives are available 24 hours a day to help you when booking your online bus ticket.

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS