Bengaluru to Belagavi Bus

Book AC, Volvo, Sleeper Bus
TicketHalt Best Price Guaranteed

Orange Tours & Travels

Bangalore - belgaum

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

4 Seats Left

₹ 376

National Travels(nts)

Bangalore-Mumbai

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

11 Seats Left

₹ 805

SRS Travels

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

8 Hours

1 Seats Left

₹ 562

Seabird Tourists

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

₹ 720

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Sleeper-5

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

3 Seats Left

₹ 1312

SRS Travels

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

8 Hours

5 Seats Left

₹ 562

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

1 Seats Left

₹ 1288

Sugama Tourists

Hubli

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

9 Hours

9 Seats Left

₹ 571

Lakshmi Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

22:55:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

₹ 2806

SRS Travels

BNG-Mumbai Multi Axle Scania / Volvo

22:55:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

6 Hours

1 Seats Left

₹ 844

GeePee Travels

Bangalore-Mumbai 10:59 PM AC Sleeper 2Plus1

22:59:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

9 Hours

15 Seats Left

₹ 937

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

1 Seats Left

₹ 782

Orange Tours & Travels

Bangalore - belgaum

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

1 Seats Left

₹ 703

Manish Travels

BANGALORE TO BELGAUM

23:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

9 Hours

6 Seats Left

₹ 552

SRS Travels

Bng-Belgaum Multi A/C Sleeper

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

7 Seats Left

₹ 844

SRS Travels

23:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

2 Seats Left

₹ 562

Seabird Tourists

23:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

10 Seats Left

₹ 585

Geepee travels bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

23:50:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

₹ 1076


Bengaluru to Belagavi Bus

TicketHalt Best Price Guaranteed

Book Bengaluru to Belagavi Bus Tickets with TicketHalt at cheap price

Say goodbye to long queues and welcome online bus booking! Booking bus tickets has gone easier with TicketHalt.com.
You dont need to visit your nearest bus stand to book bus tickets from Bengaluru to Belagavi.
To Book Bus tickets from Bengaluru to Belagavi Just log on to TicketHalt.com, 3 Step Bus Booking.
Search for various buses online, We offer online bus ticket bookings for Sleeper, AC, Luxury, Volvo and Mercedes too.

Easy Booking and payment Options

With TicketHalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Bengaluru to Belagavi at lowest fares.
You also get various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking.
Online ticket booking for bus from Bengaluru to Belagavi is easily done with TicketHalt.com.
Online bus reservation from Bengaluru to Belagavi is merely few clicks away, with TicketHalt.
Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

Book Bengaluru to Belagavi Bus Ticket Offers

Get Rs.50 Off on bus booking from Bengaluru to Belagavi min booking amount is Rs.500 use code THCASH40
Get Rs.80 Off on bus booking from Bengaluru to Belagavi min booking amount is Rs.500 use code THCASH80
Get Rs.250 Off on bus booking from Bengaluru to Belagavi min booking amount is Rs.500 use code THCASH250

Click here to view all busses from Bengaluru

Pack your Bags with TicketHalt enroute Bengaluru to Belagavi TicketHalt offers incredible travelling experience from selecting bus type, boarding points and operators to reserving tickets at lowest fares.
You can now save when you book tickets from TicketHalt.com.
TicketHalt Mobile App is compatible with Android Phones.
Book tickets through TicketHalt and rest assured that your bus trip would be a success.
When booking tickets from Bengaluru to Belagavi, if you need any assistance, TicketHalt Customer Service representatives are available 24 hours a day to help you when booking your online bus ticket.