Belagavi to Bengaluru Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Belagavi to Bengaluru 62 506 6 Hours 10 Hours

Seabird Tourists

FLY ON WHEELS AC SLEEPER

00:30:00 ⎯ 09:00:00

8 Hours

8 Seats Left

900

SRS Travels

Mumbai-Bangalore Multi- Sleepe 2

01:05:00 ⎯ 08:35:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

1499

National Travels(Mumbai)

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

01:20:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

6 Hours

8 Seats Left

920

National Travels(Mumbai)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

02:05:00 ⎯ 08:55:00

6 Hours

7 Seats Left

1242

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Ashok leyland

02:21:00 ⎯ 11:01:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

720

National Travels(Mumbai)

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

03:20:00 ⎯ 10:10:00

6 Hours

8 Seats Left

920

National Travels(Mumbai)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

04:35:00 ⎯ 11:25:00

6 Hours

7 Seats Left

1288

VBS TRAVELS AND LOGISTICS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

05:26:00 ⎯ 12:53:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

3977

National Travels(Mumbai)

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

06:05:00 ⎯ 12:55:00

6 Hours

9 Seats Left

920

SRS Travels

Mumbai-B,lore Multi Axle Scania / Volvo

06:30:00 ⎯ 15:35:00

9 Hours

45 Seats Left

1030

SRS Travels

Indore-Shirdi-B,lore Multi Sleeper

07:30:00 ⎯ 15:30:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

1873

SRS Travels

07:30:00 ⎯ 16:00:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

1499

SRS Travels

Jalore-B,lore New B11R Multi

11:15:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

8 Hours

13 Seats Left

1499

SRS Travels

12:15:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

1499

SRS Travels

Pune-B'lore Scania/Volvo(Day]

16:00:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

562

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

19:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

10 Hours

15 Seats Left

598

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

20:14:00 ⎯ 06:14:00

10 Hours

17 Seats Left

598

SRS Travels

20:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

33 Seats Left

515

SR Tours and Travels

Vita to Coimbator

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

9 Hours

12 Seats Left

1380

SRS Travels

Balgaum - B.lore Sleeper

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

17 Seats Left

685

Seabird Tourists

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

35 Seats Left

540

SRS Travels

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

24 Seats Left

685

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

13 Seats Left

598

National Travels(Mumbai)

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

20:50:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

9 Hours

10 Seats Left

828

VRL Travels

Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

9 Hours

18 Seats Left

506

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

10 Hours

16 Seats Left

690

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

46 Seats Left

598

Seabird Tourists

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

34 Seats Left

630

Sugama Tourists

Hubli

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

665

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

598

SRS Travels

Belgaum-Bangalore Multi Axle

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

53 Seats Left

750

Sugama Tourists

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

14 Seats Left

618

SRS Travels

Belgaum-B'lore A/C Sleeper

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

750

Seabird Tourists

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

25 Seats Left

585

VRL Travels

New Sleeper Coach(30)

21:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

16 Seats Left

598

Orange Tours & Travels

BELGAUM - BANGALORE

21:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

18 Seats Left

750

VRL Travels

A/c-Sleeper(32)

21:45:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

31 Seats Left

690

SRS Travels

Athani-Chikodi-Bangalore-Sl/Seate

21:45:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

15 Seats Left

685

Sugama Tourists

Sankeshwara-Hattargi- Belgaum

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

11 Seats Left

618

SRS Travels

Balgaum - B.lore Sleeper

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

9 Hours

17 Seats Left

685

Seabird Tourists

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

630

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

920

Orange Tours & Travels

BELGAUM - BANGALORE

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

24 Seats Left

562

SRS Travels

Belgaum - B'lore Multi A/C Sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

937

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

7 Seats Left

598

Sharma Transports

Mumbai-Bangalore 10:00 AM MultiAxle VOLVO AC BORIVALI

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

37 Seats Left

746

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

9 Hours

16 Seats Left

736

SRS Travels

Mumbai-B,lore Multi Axle Scania / Volvo

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

937

Seabird Tourists

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

44 Seats Left

630

KONDUSKAR

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Volvo b9r (multi axle)

22:21:00 ⎯ 07:01:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

1058

Paulo Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

33 Seats Left

1980

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

920

Vaibhav Travels

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

750

SRS Travels

Ichalkaranji - Bangalore

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

9 Hours

29 Seats Left

515

SRS Travels

Belgaum - Bangalore Non A/c Slee

22:35:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

8 Hours

7 Seats Left

685

SRS Travels

22:45:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

685

SRS Travels

Mumbai-Bng-Chennai Scania/Volvo

22:45:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

1218

SRS Travels

22:50:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

983

SRS Travels

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

685

SRS Travels

23:45:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

1218

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

23:50:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

7 Hours

8 Seats Left

1656

Orange Tours & Travels

PUNE - BLR

23:55:00 ⎯ 08:20:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

1217


Belagavi to Bengaluru Bus

TicketHalt Best Price Guaranteed

Book Belagavi to Bengaluru Bus Tickets with TicketHalt at cheap price

Booking bus tickets has gone easier with tickethalt.com. Say goodbye to long queues and welcome online bus booking at lowest fares.

Search for various buses online. We offer online bus ticket bookings for Sleeper, AC/Non AC, Luxury, Volvo and Mercedes buses too.

You can check bus fare and timings as per your requirement/budget before making a reservation. You don’t need to visit your nearest bus stand to book bus tickets. Just log on to tickethalt.com and experience the easy 3 Step Bus Booking.

Easy Booking and payment Options available. You also get various payment options like, debit/credit, net banking vaults etc. Online bus reservation is merely few clicks away, with tickethalt.com.

Present Bus Ticket Offers are
Get Rs.40 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.500 & above use code THCASH40
Get Rs.80 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.1000 use code THCASH80
Get Rs.250 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.3500 use code THCASH250

You can save when you book tickets from tickethalt.com.

tickethaltMobile App is compatible with Android Phones.

Book tickets through tickethalt and rest assured that your bus trip would be a success.

When booking tickets, if you need any assistance, tickethalt.com customer service representatives are available 24 hours a day to help you when booking your online bus ticket.

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS