Beed to Mumbai Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Beed to Mumbai 11 516 7 Hours 12 Hours

MUSAFER TRAVEL BEEDboriwali

MUSAFER TRAVEL BEEDboriwali

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 07:55:00

12 Hours

30 Seats Left

562

Heena TravelsBoriwali Special

Heena TravelsBoriwali Special

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Damodar

19:15:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

10 Hours

30 Seats Left

656

Rajmata TravelsRajmata(Boriwali)

Rajmata TravelsRajmata(Boriwali)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

10 Hours

27 Seats Left

556

Maharaja Expresskalyan Thane borivali Spl

Maharaja Expresskalyan Thane borivali Spl

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

19:30:00 ⎯ 05:29:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

562

Sagar Express(Vai Kalyan,Thane)

Sagar Express(Vai Kalyan,Thane)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

11 Hours

30 Seats Left

562

Maharaja ExpressMaharaja

Maharaja ExpressMaharaja

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

10 Hours

28 Seats Left

562

Safar Travels BeedSafar

Safar Travels BeedSafar

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

20:45:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

11 Hours

29 Seats Left

562

Sapna Travels BeedSapna

Sapna Travels BeedSapna

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

516

Sagar( Patherdi-Pune-Mumbai)

Sagar( Patherdi-Pune-Mumbai)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

9 Hours

32 Seats Left

562

Safar Travels BeedSafar

Safar Travels BeedSafar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

10 Hours

30 Seats Left

656

Devkrupa Tours And Travels

Devkrupa Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

748


FAQ - Booking Beed to Mumbai Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Beed to Mumbai ?

A. The lowest fare from Beed to Mumbai is Rs.516 .

Q. How many buses run from Beed to Mumbai daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 11 buses from Beed to Mumbai run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Beed to Mumbai ?

A. The average time to reach from Beed to Mumbai is 7 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Beed to Mumbai by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.516

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Beed to Mumbai by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 7 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Mumbai to Beed ?

A. To Book return ticket from Mumbai to Beed Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Beed to Mumbai ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Beed to Mumbai from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Beed to Mumbai Download our Mobile App.


Beed to Mumbai Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Beed to Mumbai ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Beed to Mumbai Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Beed to Mumbai at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Beed to Mumbai you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Beed to Mumbai is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Beed to Mumbai is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 7 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Beed reaches in the shortest time taking 7 to reach Mumbai. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Mumbai to Beed Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS