Barmer to Unjha Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Barmer to Unjha 15 322 4 Hours 7 Hours

Chaudhary Travels

2X1(48) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:00:00 ⎯ 22:59:00

5 Hours

48 Seats Left

540

Gorsiya Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:45:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

6 Hours

41 Seats Left

450

Maa Vankal- Barmer Travels

2X1(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

7 Hours

43 Seats Left

460

Thar Travels

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

20:40:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

734

Swagat TravelsBRAND NEW AIR SUSPENSION PACKED GLASS COACH

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 02:40:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

764

Deval Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

20:50:00 ⎯ 02:20:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

1260

Thar Travels

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:10:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

734

Swagat Travels

2X1(46) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Non ac sleeper

21:45:00 ⎯ 03:40:00

5 Hours

46 Seats Left

430

Maa Vankal- Barmer Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

322

Swagat Travels

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:10:00

4 Hours

27 Seats Left

1098

Deval Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:10:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

1260

Thar Travels

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:20:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

550

Swagat Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:25:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

383

Maa Vankal- Barmer Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

41 Seats Left

322

Maa Vankal- Barmer Travels

2X1(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

5 Hours

47 Seats Left

322


FAQ - Booking Barmer to Unjha Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Barmer to Unjha ?

A. The lowest fare from Barmer to Unjha is Rs.322 .

Q. How many buses run from Barmer to Unjha daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 15 buses from Barmer to Unjha run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Barmer to Unjha ?

A. The average time to reach from Barmer to Unjha is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Barmer to Unjha by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.322

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Barmer to Unjha by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Unjha to Barmer ?

A. To Book return ticket from Unjha to Barmer Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Barmer to Unjha ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Barmer to Unjha from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Barmer to Unjha Download our Mobile App.


Barmer to Unjha Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Barmer to Unjha ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Barmer to Unjha Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Barmer to Unjha at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Barmer to Unjha you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Barmer to Unjha is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Barmer to Unjha is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Barmer reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Unjha. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Unjha to Barmer Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS