Ausa to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ausa to Pune 13 423 6 Hours 9 Hours

Akanksha Tourism.Brand New

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

6 Hours

12 Seats Left

1404

Shabnam Tours and TravelsShabnam Yello

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

45 Seats Left

423

NarmadaGreen ISO 9001:2015

2X2(40) NAC -Semisleeper Sahara coach

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

423

Raje Tours And TravelsBrand New RAJE Seating

2X2(41) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:54:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

497

Varun Travels LaturVarun {Orange}

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Krishna coach-z-1

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

750

Raje Tours And Travelsnew brand ac sleeper

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac luxury bus

21:28:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

893

Pragati Travels LaturMorya

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sahara coach

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

795

Gokul Tours And TravelsKRASHNIKA

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Krishna coach-z-1

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

1030

Shabnam Tours and TravelsNEW BRAND SHABNAM BLUE LINE

2X2(45) NAC Seater Veera

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

9 Hours

23 Seats Left

516

Sairam TravelsNEW

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:36:00 ⎯ 04:26:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

844

Shri Gurukrupa TravelsNEW PARI AC SLEEPER

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ac class

21:38:00 ⎯ 06:26:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

844

Sairam Travels,Pune(sairam) saanvi

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:40:00 ⎯ 05:39:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

936

Shabnam Tours and TravelsNEW BRAND SHABNAM RED LINE

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:50:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

749


FAQ - Booking Ausa to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ausa to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Ausa to Pune is Rs.423 .

Q. How many buses run from Ausa to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 13 buses from Ausa to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ausa to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Ausa to Pune is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ausa to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.423

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ausa to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Ausa ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Ausa Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ausa to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ausa to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ausa to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Ausa to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ausa to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ausa to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ausa to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ausa to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ausa to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ausa to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ausa reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Ausa Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS