Annavaram to Hyderabad Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Annavaram to Hyderabad 27 598 8 Hours 10 Hours

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

19:05:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

46 Seats Left

876

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Vishakhapatnam to Hyderabad (Brand New A/c Sleeper)

19:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

10 Hours

30 Seats Left

1187

Kaleswari Travels

Kaleswari Travels

2X2(49) AC -Semisleeper Multi axel volvo b9r

19:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

10 Hours

21 Seats Left

2025

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (40) SLEEPER/SEATER,NON-AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD

20:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

10 Hours

15 Seats Left

598

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Vishakhapatnam to Hyderabad (Brand New A/c Sleeper)

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

33 Seats Left

1187

KOMITLA

KOMITLA

[ID-411]A/C sleeper (2+1)

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

1019

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED(KKKK)

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

11 Seats Left

920

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (40) SLEEPER/SEATER,NON-AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD

21:40:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

9 Hours

14 Seats Left

598

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Auto Transmission

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

8 Hours

53 Seats Left

727

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Vishakhapatnam to Hyderabad

21:50:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

672

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Vishakhapatnam to Hyderabad

21:50:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

52 Seats Left

1095

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

Hi-Tech AC

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

45 Seats Left

672

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

2+1 A/C Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

9 Hours

42 Seats Left

1187

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (40) SLEEPER/SEATER,NON-AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

690

SVKDT Travels

SVKDT Travels

Vijayanagaram To Hyderabad

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

1038

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

2+1 AC Sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

1095

KOMITLA

KOMITLA

[ID-408] A/C sleeper (2+1)

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

1019

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

1 + 2 (25) HITECH PUSH BACK,AC, LED

22:25:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

17 Seats Left

736

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (24) HITECH SLEEPER,AC, INDIVIDUAL LED

22:25:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

17 Seats Left

911

KOMITLA

KOMITLA

[ID-435]NON A/C sleeper (2+1) spl service

22:30:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

10 Hours

36 Seats Left

823

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Auto Transmission

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

53 Seats Left

727

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Vijayanagaram to Hyderabad(2+1, 2-Tier Sleeper,AC)

22:50:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

1279

KOMITLA

KOMITLA

[ID-409]A/C sleeper (2+1)(No Dinner Break)

23:00:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

9 Hours

26 Seats Left

1019

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2+1 SEATER AC LED (34 SEATS)

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

14 Seats Left

690

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2+1, (18) SLEEPER,AC, LED

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

17 Seats Left

920

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (42) PLATINUM VOLVO MULTI AXLE SLEEPER,AC, LED

23:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

1150

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED(KKKK)

23:45:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

11 Seats Left

966


FAQ - Booking Annavaram to Hyderabad Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Annavaram to Hyderabad ?

A. The lowest fare from Annavaram to Hyderabad is Rs.598 .

Q. How many buses run from Annavaram to Hyderabad daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 27 buses from Annavaram to Hyderabad run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Annavaram to Hyderabad ?

A. The average time to reach from Annavaram to Hyderabad is 8 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Annavaram to Hyderabad by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.598

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Annavaram to Hyderabad by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 8 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Hyderabad to Annavaram ?

A. To Book return ticket from Hyderabad to Annavaram Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Annavaram to Hyderabad ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Annavaram to Hyderabad from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Annavaram to Hyderabad Download our Mobile App.


Annavaram to Hyderabad Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Annavaram to Hyderabad ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Annavaram to Hyderabad Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Annavaram to Hyderabad at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Annavaram to Hyderabad you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Annavaram to Hyderabad is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Annavaram to Hyderabad is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 8 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Annavaram reaches in the shortest time taking 8 to reach Hyderabad. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Hyderabad to Annavaram Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS