Annavaram to Hyderabad Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Annavaram to Hyderabad 23 828 8 Hours 10 Hours

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

19:05:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

40 Seats Left

968

Kaleswari Travels

2X2(49) AC -Semisleeper Multi axel volvo b9r

19:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

10 Hours

21 Seats Left

2295

Morning Star Travels

Vishakhapatnam to Hyderabad (Brand New A/c Sleeper)

19:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

10 Hours

23 Seats Left

1463

Orange Tours & Travels

Vishakapatnam To Hyderabad

20:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

10 Hours

26 Seats Left

939

Morning Star Travels

Vishakhapatnam to Hyderabad (Brand New A/c Sleeper)

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

29 Seats Left

1463

KOMITLA

[ID-411]A/C sleeper (2+1)

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

27 Seats Left

1391

Orange Tours & Travels

VSP - HYD

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

15 Seats Left

1185

Orange Tours & Travels

SRIKAKULAM - HYD

21:40:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

9 Hours

4 Seats Left

920

SVR Tours & Travels

Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Auto Transmission

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

8 Hours

50 Seats Left

911

Morning Star Travels

Vishakhapatnam to Hyderabad

21:50:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

1242

KOMITLA

[ID-408] A/C sleeper (2+1)

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

9 Hours

17 Seats Left

1484

SVR Tours & Travels

Hi-Tech AC

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

37 Seats Left

856

Orange Tours & Travels

Vijayanagaram - HYD

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

1137

SVKDT Travels

Vijayanagaram To Hyderabad

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

27 Seats Left

1309

Orange Tours & Travels

SRIKAKULAM - HYD

22:25:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

5 Seats Left

1022

Orange Tours & Travels

SRIKAKULAM - HYD

22:25:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

13 Seats Left

1277

SVR Tours & Travels

Volvo AC B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

49 Seats Left

911

SVR Tours & Travels

Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Auto Transmission

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

38 Seats Left

911

KOMITLA

[ID-409]A/C sleeper (2+1)(No Dinner Break)

23:00:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

1578

Orange Tours & Travels

VSP - HYD ( No Dinner Break)

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

828

Orange Tours & Travels

VSP - HYD ( No Dinner Break)

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

1 Seats Left

1196

Orange Tours & Travels

Visakhapatnam - Hyderabad

23:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

1496

Orange Tours & Travels

Vijayanagaram - HYD

23:45:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

7 Seats Left

1173


FAQ - Booking Annavaram to Hyderabad Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Annavaram to Hyderabad ?

A. The lowest fare from Annavaram to Hyderabad is Rs.828 .

Q. How many buses run from Annavaram to Hyderabad daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 23 buses from Annavaram to Hyderabad run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Annavaram to Hyderabad ?

A. The average time to reach from Annavaram to Hyderabad is 8 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Annavaram to Hyderabad by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.828

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Annavaram to Hyderabad by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 8 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Hyderabad to Annavaram ?

A. To Book return ticket from Hyderabad to Annavaram Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Annavaram to Hyderabad ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Annavaram to Hyderabad from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Annavaram to Hyderabad Download our Mobile App.


Annavaram to Hyderabad Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Annavaram to Hyderabad ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Annavaram to Hyderabad Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Annavaram to Hyderabad at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Annavaram to Hyderabad you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Annavaram to Hyderabad is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Annavaram to Hyderabad is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 8 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Annavaram reaches in the shortest time taking 8 to reach Hyderabad. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Hyderabad to Annavaram Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS