Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai 41 562 5 Hours 9 Hours

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

00:15:00 ⎯ 09:15:00

9 Hours

26 Seats Left

870

Gujarat TravelsMULTI EXCEL B9R I-SHIFT

Gujarat TravelsMULTI EXCEL B9R I-SHIFT

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

00:45:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

1092

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

2 X 1 (36) NON A/C SLEEPER (005)

00:45:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

646

Prasanna Purple

Prasanna Purple

2 X 1 (36) FULL AC SLP PRASANNA EXE

00:50:00 ⎯ 08:55:00

8 Hours

10 Seats Left

1108

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

01:00:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

828

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

01:15:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

6 Hours

12 Seats Left

879

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER BENZ

02:15:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

7 Hours

12 Seats Left

879

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

02:35:00 ⎯ 10:35:00

8 Hours

13 Seats Left

910

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

05:00:00 ⎯ 11:30:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

704

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

09:25:00 ⎯ 17:51:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

1800

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

09:25:00 ⎯ 17:20:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

1092

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera

10:15:00 ⎯ 18:34:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

910

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

11:20:00 ⎯ 19:40:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

910

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

12:00:00 ⎯ 20:20:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

1365

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

14:45:00 ⎯ 23:20:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

1365

Shree Patel TravelsVia Kolhapur

Shree Patel TravelsVia Kolhapur

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:45:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

937

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

19:45:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

7 Hours

14 Seats Left

739

Gujarat TravelsPremium Class

Gujarat TravelsPremium Class

1X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata premium class

20:40:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

910

Deep Travels®

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:44:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

920

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:29:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

675

Shree Patel Travels

Shree Patel Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:23:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

844

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

2 X 1 (36) NON A/C SLEEPER (005)

21:55:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

646

Prince Travels Ahmedabad

Prince Travels Ahmedabad

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:10:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

1350

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:20:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

862

Pavan TravelsBRAND NEW COACH WITH SHUTTER BOX

Pavan TravelsBRAND NEW COACH WITH SHUTTER BOX

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:20:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

38 Seats Left

810

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

642

Jay Travels

Jay Travels

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

6 Hours

32 Seats Left

1404

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:50:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

637

Prasanna Purple

Prasanna Purple

1 X 2 (32)A/C SLP - 3 PRASANNA

23:05:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

11 Seats Left

1199

Chartered Bus

Chartered Bus

Ahmedabad to Pune

23:15:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

877

Veer TravelsNew Brand Coach Glass Cabin

Veer TravelsNew Brand Coach Glass Cabin

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

797

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

920

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:25:00 ⎯ 07:14:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

1092

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

704

Gujarat TravelsPREMIUM CLASS

Gujarat TravelsPREMIUM CLASS

1X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata premium class

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

6 Hours

32 Seats Left

910

Go!Red Benz

Go!Red Benz

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

23:40:00 ⎯ 06:34:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

937

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

862

Neeta Tours And Travels

Neeta Tours And Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

23:50:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

6 Hours

17 Seats Left

1108

New Kothari Travels

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:50:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

7 Hours

37 Seats Left

1395

Veer Travels

Veer Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:55:00 ⎯ 09:00:00

9 Hours

32 Seats Left

562


FAQ - Booking Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

A. The lowest fare from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai is Rs.562 .

Q. How many buses run from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 41 buses from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

A. The average time to reach from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.562

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Ankleshwar ?

A. To Book return ticket from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Ankleshwar Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai Download our Mobile App.


Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ankleshwar to Panvel Navi Mumbai is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ankleshwar reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Panvel Navi Mumbai. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Panvel Navi Mumbai to Ankleshwar Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS