Ankleshwar to Dhule Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ankleshwar to Dhule 17 550 4 Hours 8 Hours

Prince Travels Ahmedabad

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

00:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Rajkamal travelsrajkamal travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

2250

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

1102

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

1092

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

1073

Raj ExpressRAJ

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:34:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

1442

More Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:35:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

720

Shree Bhumi TravelsYES TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

720

Neelkanth Travels(ASHAPURA)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

22:50:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

720

Veer TravelsBRAND NEW GLASS CABBIN WITH CHARGER POINT*

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

16 Seats Left

937

Neelkanth TravelsSWAMI

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW AC BUS WITH SHUTTER BOX

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

1235

Dream Liner (Deep Travels)

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

1350

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

928

M K Bus Service

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

550

Veer Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

656

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

550


FAQ - Booking Ankleshwar to Dhule Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ankleshwar to Dhule ?

A. The lowest fare from Ankleshwar to Dhule is Rs.550 .

Q. How many buses run from Ankleshwar to Dhule daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 17 buses from Ankleshwar to Dhule run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ankleshwar to Dhule ?

A. The average time to reach from Ankleshwar to Dhule is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ankleshwar to Dhule by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.550

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ankleshwar to Dhule by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Dhule to Ankleshwar ?

A. To Book return ticket from Dhule to Ankleshwar Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ankleshwar to Dhule ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ankleshwar to Dhule from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ankleshwar to Dhule Download our Mobile App.


Ankleshwar to Dhule Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ankleshwar to Dhule ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ankleshwar to Dhule Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ankleshwar to Dhule at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ankleshwar to Dhule you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ankleshwar to Dhule is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ankleshwar to Dhule is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ankleshwar reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Dhule. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Dhule to Ankleshwar Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS