Ajmer to Kishangarh Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ajmer to Kishangarh 62 94 0 Hours 1 Hours

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Air suspension packed glass

00:11:00 ⎯ 00:54:00

0 Hours

35 Seats Left

810

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

00:11:00 ⎯ 00:54:00

0 Hours

31 Seats Left

900

Ravi Travels (Jalore)Sangwan Travels

Ravi Travels (Jalore)Sangwan Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

00:35:00 ⎯ 01:05:00

0 Hours

34 Seats Left

545

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X2(49) AC Seater-Semisleeper Volvo b9r multi axle

00:50:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

1 Hours

48 Seats Left

910

Jay Bajarang Travelsnew brand a/c

Jay Bajarang Travelsnew brand a/c

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

01:01:00 ⎯ 02:44:00

1 Hours

43 Seats Left

450

Sangwan Travels

Sangwan Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

01:14:00 ⎯ 01:44:00

0 Hours

34 Seats Left

430

Beniwal Travels

Beniwal Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

02:15:00 ⎯ 02:58:00

0 Hours

43 Seats Left

540

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

02:30:00 ⎯ 03:10:00

0 Hours

40 Seats Left

360

Jambeswar Travels Agency

Jambeswar Travels Agency

2X1(50) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

02:45:00 ⎯ 03:28:00

0 Hours

50 Seats Left

573

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac semisleeper

02:51:00 ⎯ 03:34:00

0 Hours

34 Seats Left

405

Shree Laxmi travels - Udr

Shree Laxmi travels - Udr

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

03:10:00 ⎯ 03:40:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

495

Jambeswar Travels Agency

Jambeswar Travels Agency

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

03:34:00 ⎯ 04:17:00

0 Hours

19 Seats Left

573

Bharat Travels (Banswara)Ajay Raj Travels

Bharat Travels (Banswara)Ajay Raj Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

03:50:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

0 Hours

42 Seats Left

450

RP Rajasthan travels

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

04:46:00 ⎯ 05:29:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

05:15:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

728

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

05:25:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

0 Hours

38 Seats Left

1365

Shree Choudhary Travels

Shree Choudhary Travels

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

05:26:00 ⎯ 06:06:00

0 Hours

37 Seats Left

1965

Gagan Tours and TravelsTravel For Other Buses

Gagan Tours and TravelsTravel For Other Buses

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

06:45:00 ⎯ 07:28:00

0 Hours

9 Seats Left

270

Seema Pooja Travels25 Year Moving Ideas

Seema Pooja Travels25 Year Moving Ideas

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

07:30:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

1 Hours

32 Seats Left

645

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

07:35:00 ⎯ 08:05:00

0 Hours

34 Seats Left

819

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

08:01:00 ⎯ 08:46:00

0 Hours

28 Seats Left

853

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

09:00:00 ⎯ 09:30:00

0 Hours

38 Seats Left

546

Seema Pooja Travels

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Air suspension packed glass

09:45:00 ⎯ 10:45:00

1 Hours

29 Seats Left

893

Gagan Tours and Travels

Gagan Tours and Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

09:45:00 ⎯ 10:28:00

0 Hours

15 Seats Left

270

Shree Choudhary Travels

Shree Choudhary Travels

2X1(31) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

12:04:00 ⎯ 12:47:00

0 Hours

31 Seats Left

2432

Chirag Travels Agency

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 15:30:00

0 Hours

37 Seats Left

460

Gagan Tours and Travels

Gagan Tours and Travels

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:36:00 ⎯ 18:16:00

0 Hours

43 Seats Left

135

Pooja Travels (Jodhpur)

Pooja Travels (Jodhpur)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:37:00 ⎯ 18:20:00

0 Hours

38 Seats Left

810

Shri Charbhuja Travels (CBT)

Shri Charbhuja Travels (CBT)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:45:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

0 Hours

40 Seats Left

630

Sangam Gahlot Travels

Sangam Gahlot Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 18:30:00

0 Hours

17 Seats Left

604

Naveen Tour And Travels

Naveen Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

18:00:00 ⎯ 18:45:00

0 Hours

29 Seats Left

478

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

4X2(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

18:09:00 ⎯ 18:39:00

0 Hours

42 Seats Left

720

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

19:00:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

0 Hours

40 Seats Left

990

Sangam Gahlot Travels

Sangam Gahlot Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

0 Hours

30 Seats Left

604

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:20:00 ⎯ 20:50:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

1456

Pareek tour and travels

Pareek tour and travels

2X2(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

0 Hours

49 Seats Left

244

Deepak TravelsSharad Travels

Deepak TravelsSharad Travels

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

0 Hours

46 Seats Left

434

Pandit Travel

Pandit Travel

2X1(45) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

0 Hours

45 Seats Left

556

Gagan Tours and Travels

Gagan Tours and Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

352

Ambey Travels (Ajmer)

Ambey Travels (Ajmer)

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:50:00 ⎯ 21:20:00

0 Hours

46 Seats Left

383

Radhika Travels (Agra)

Radhika Travels (Agra)

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

0 Hours

38 Seats Left

1190

Jai Ambe Travels

Jai Ambe Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

0 Hours

35 Seats Left

270

Pareek tour and travels

Pareek tour and travels

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

0 Hours

46 Seats Left

244

Pareek tour and travels

Pareek tour and travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

0 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

Vikas Travels And Cargo Co.

Vikas Travels And Cargo Co.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:01:00 ⎯ 21:31:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

767

Ambey Travels (Ajmer)

Ambey Travels (Ajmer)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:05:00 ⎯ 21:35:00

0 Hours

42 Seats Left

335

Ranveer Tour and Travels

Ranveer Tour and Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:10:00 ⎯ 21:53:00

0 Hours

35 Seats Left

450

Ambey Travels (Ajmer)

Ambey Travels (Ajmer)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:13:00 ⎯ 22:03:00

0 Hours

21 Seats Left

763

Bhola TravelsShree ji Travels

Bhola TravelsShree ji Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:20:00 ⎯ 21:50:00

0 Hours

21 Seats Left

315

Bhola Travels

Bhola Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

0 Hours

40 Seats Left

225

Bhola TravelsNavdeep Travels

Bhola TravelsNavdeep Travels

2X1 (41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

0 Hours

23 Seats Left

450

Gulzar Travels

Gulzar Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

1 Hours

38 Seats Left

450

Jai Ambe Travels

Jai Ambe Travels

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

0 Hours

10 Seats Left

450

Om Citylink Travels

Om Citylink Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

383

Gulzar Travels

Gulzar Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

21:40:00 ⎯ 22:20:00

0 Hours

40 Seats Left

495

Kamal Travels

Kamal Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:45:00 ⎯ 22:28:00

0 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

Gulzar Travels

Gulzar Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

1 Hours

40 Seats Left

225

Jai Ambe Travels

Jai Ambe Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

0 Hours

7 Seats Left

270

Pandit Travel

Pandit Travel

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

0 Hours

37 Seats Left

94

Deepak TravelsRadhika Travels

Deepak TravelsRadhika Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

0 Hours

24 Seats Left

347

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service NON STOP EXPRESS

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service NON STOP EXPRESS

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA 1510

22:56:00 ⎯ 23:39:00

0 Hours

23 Seats Left

720

Deepak TravelsRadhika Travels

Deepak TravelsRadhika Travels

2X1(33) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

0 Hours

17 Seats Left

453


FAQ - Booking Ajmer to Kishangarh Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ajmer to Kishangarh ?

A. The lowest fare from Ajmer to Kishangarh is Rs.94 .

Q. How many buses run from Ajmer to Kishangarh daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 62 buses from Ajmer to Kishangarh run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ajmer to Kishangarh ?

A. The average time to reach from Ajmer to Kishangarh is 0 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ajmer to Kishangarh by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.94

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ajmer to Kishangarh by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 0 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Kishangarh to Ajmer ?

A. To Book return ticket from Kishangarh to Ajmer Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ajmer to Kishangarh ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ajmer to Kishangarh from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ajmer to Kishangarh Download our Mobile App.


Ajmer to Kishangarh Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ajmer to Kishangarh ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ajmer to Kishangarh Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ajmer to Kishangarh at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ajmer to Kishangarh you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ajmer to Kishangarh is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ajmer to Kishangarh is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 0 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ajmer reaches in the shortest time taking 0 to reach Kishangarh. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Kishangarh to Ajmer Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS