Ajmer to Kishangarh Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ajmer to Kishangarh 57 180 0 Hours 1 Hours

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service NON STOP EXPRESS

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Air suspension packed glass

00:02:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

0 Hours

32 Seats Left

810

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

00:41:00 ⎯ 01:24:00

0 Hours

40 Seats Left

810

Gujarat Travels

2X2(49) AC Seater-Semisleeper Volvo b9r multi axle

00:50:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

1 Hours

47 Seats Left

1274

Beniwal Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

02:05:00 ⎯ 02:48:00

0 Hours

40 Seats Left

450

New Apex Chandra Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

02:25:00 ⎯ 04:08:00

1 Hours

41 Seats Left

253

Pandit Travel

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

02:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

0 Hours

43 Seats Left

742

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

03:10:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

0 Hours

31 Seats Left

637

Gujarat TravelsMultaxle Volvo Sleeper

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

03:20:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

1638

Jambeswar Travels Agency

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

03:34:00 ⎯ 04:17:00

0 Hours

12 Seats Left

573

Bharat Travels (Banswara)Ajay Raj Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

03:50:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

0 Hours

33 Seats Left

450

New Bishnoi Bus ServicesNEW BRAND BUS

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

04:01:00 ⎯ 04:26:00

0 Hours

35 Seats Left

405

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

05:25:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

1638

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)- Brand New Coach

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

05:40:00 ⎯ 06:25:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

06:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

0 Hours

29 Seats Left

1345

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

06:15:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

1830

Gagan Tours and TravelsTravel For Other Buses

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

06:50:00 ⎯ 07:33:00

0 Hours

9 Seats Left

225

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

07:35:00 ⎯ 08:05:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

1274

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

08:01:00 ⎯ 08:46:00

0 Hours

25 Seats Left

759

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

09:00:00 ⎯ 09:30:00

0 Hours

38 Seats Left

1456

Gagan Tours and Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

10:00:00 ⎯ 10:43:00

0 Hours

15 Seats Left

225

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 15:30:00

0 Hours

37 Seats Left

874

M J Bhati Tour And Travels

2X1(32) AC Sleeper -v TATA

16:00:00 ⎯ 16:40:00

0 Hours

32 Seats Left

180

New Apex Chandra Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

16:25:00 ⎯ 17:25:00

1 Hours

41 Seats Left

253

Pooja Travels (Jodhpur)non stop

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:37:00 ⎯ 18:20:00

0 Hours

41 Seats Left

630

Shri Charbhuja Travels (CBT)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:45:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

0 Hours

40 Seats Left

720

Naveen Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

17:45:00 ⎯ 18:30:00

0 Hours

21 Seats Left

478

Sangam Gahlot Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 18:30:00

0 Hours

18 Seats Left

604

Ashok Travels (Ajmer)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

0 Hours

41 Seats Left

335

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

2730

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

18:45:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

0 Hours

35 Seats Left

2730

Sangam Gahlot Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

0 Hours

30 Seats Left

604

Pareek tour and travels

2X2(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

0 Hours

49 Seats Left

244

Deepak TravelsSharad Travels

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

0 Hours

46 Seats Left

424

Vikas Travels And Cargo Co.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

630

Jai Ambe Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

0 Hours

35 Seats Left

270

Jai Ambe Travels

2X2(71) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

0 Hours

71 Seats Left

244

Radhika Travels (Agra)

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

0 Hours

38 Seats Left

1190

Ambey Travels (Ajmer)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:05:00 ⎯ 21:35:00

0 Hours

42 Seats Left

335

Ambey Travels (Ajmer)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:13:00 ⎯ 22:03:00

0 Hours

21 Seats Left

335

Ranveer Tour and Travels

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 21:50:00

0 Hours

43 Seats Left

270

Bhola TravelsShree ji Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:20:00 ⎯ 21:50:00

0 Hours

21 Seats Left

208

Bhola Travels(GULZAR LED COACH)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

0 Hours

40 Seats Left

180

Jai Ambe Travels

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

0 Hours

10 Seats Left

450

Om Citylink Travels

2X1(48) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

0 Hours

48 Seats Left

240

Bhola TravelsNavdeep Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

0 Hours

23 Seats Left

360

Gulzar Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

1 Hours

38 Seats Left

630

Kamal Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 22:28:00

0 Hours

38 Seats Left

270

Gulzar Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

1 Hours

40 Seats Left

270

Jai Ambe Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

0 Hours

7 Seats Left

360

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(33) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 22:43:00

0 Hours

15 Seats Left

460

Pandit Travel

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

0 Hours

43 Seats Left

556

Deepak TravelsRadhika Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

0 Hours

24 Seats Left

343

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA 1510

22:41:00 ⎯ 23:24:00

0 Hours

23 Seats Left

720

Jai Bheru Nath Tour And Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 23:25:00

0 Hours

17 Seats Left

452

Deepak TravelsRadhika Travels

2X1(33) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

0 Hours

17 Seats Left

450

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:31:00 ⎯ 00:01:00

0 Hours

31 Seats Left

455

Ravi Travels (Jalore)Sangwan Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

545


FAQ - Booking Ajmer to Kishangarh Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ajmer to Kishangarh ?

A. The lowest fare from Ajmer to Kishangarh is Rs.180 .

Q. How many buses run from Ajmer to Kishangarh daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 57 buses from Ajmer to Kishangarh run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ajmer to Kishangarh ?

A. The average time to reach from Ajmer to Kishangarh is 0 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ajmer to Kishangarh by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.180

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ajmer to Kishangarh by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 0 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Kishangarh to Ajmer ?

A. To Book return ticket from Kishangarh to Ajmer Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ajmer to Kishangarh ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ajmer to Kishangarh from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ajmer to Kishangarh Download our Mobile App.


Ajmer to Kishangarh Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ajmer to Kishangarh ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ajmer to Kishangarh Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ajmer to Kishangarh at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ajmer to Kishangarh you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ajmer to Kishangarh is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ajmer to Kishangarh is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 0 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ajmer reaches in the shortest time taking 0 to reach Kishangarh. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Kishangarh to Ajmer Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS