Ajmer to Beawar Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ajmer to Beawar 49 128 0 Hours 2 Hours

B G TRAVELS

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

00:06:00 ⎯ 01:36:00

1 Hours

26 Seats Left

270

Gill Travels

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

00:28:00 ⎯ 01:28:00

1 Hours

25 Seats Left

609

SHRINATH TRAVEL AGENCY

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

00:29:00 ⎯ 01:29:00

1 Hours

7 Seats Left

279

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(35) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

00:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

1 Hours

30 Seats Left

279

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

00:40:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

1 Hours

18 Seats Left

543

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

00:44:00 ⎯ 01:44:00

1 Hours

28 Seats Left

530

Shri Sawriya Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

00:51:00 ⎯ 01:51:00

1 Hours

24 Seats Left

540

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

00:55:00 ⎯ 01:55:00

1 Hours

28 Seats Left

819

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

01:19:00 ⎯ 02:36:00

1 Hours

40 Seats Left

271

Gujarat Travels

2X2(49) AC Seater-Semisleeper Volvo b9r multi axle

01:50:00 ⎯ 02:40:00

0 Hours

45 Seats Left

910

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

02:03:00 ⎯ 02:18:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

409

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Air suspension packed glass

02:19:00 ⎯ 03:21:00

1 Hours

18 Seats Left

810

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

04:50:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

0 Hours

37 Seats Left

1092

Jai Ambe Travels

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

15:30:00 ⎯ 16:45:00

1 Hours

8 Seats Left

540

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

16:02:00 ⎯ 16:47:00

0 Hours

38 Seats Left

128

Pandit Travel

4X2(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

16:15:00 ⎯ 18:00:00

1 Hours

34 Seats Left

187

Samrat Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

16:35:00 ⎯ 17:05:00

0 Hours

32 Seats Left

720

Sangwan Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

16:45:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

1 Hours

21 Seats Left

1336

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

16:55:00 ⎯ 18:25:00

1 Hours

40 Seats Left

434

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

18:01:00 ⎯ 19:02:00

1 Hours

25 Seats Left

501

Seema Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 19:40:00

1 Hours

38 Seats Left

572

Goyal Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

18:45:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

1 Hours

41 Seats Left

450

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

18:59:00 ⎯ 20:00:00

1 Hours

24 Seats Left

370

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:10:00 ⎯ 20:10:00

1 Hours

32 Seats Left

893

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:45:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

1 Hours

40 Seats Left

426

Balaji Travel Agency

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

1 Hours

17 Seats Left

585

Om Citylink Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

1 Hours

34 Seats Left

335

Patel travels JPR

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:15:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

1 Hours

31 Seats Left

450

Geetanjali Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:25:00 ⎯ 21:25:00

1 Hours

42 Seats Left

450

Om Citylink Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

1 Hours

40 Seats Left

383

Ajay Shreenath Travellers

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

859

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 22:40:00

1 Hours

17 Seats Left

426

Patel travels JPR

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 22:25:00

1 Hours

38 Seats Left

405

Jain pareek travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 22:40:00

1 Hours

41 Seats Left

405

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

1 Hours

8 Seats Left

426

Kamal Travels

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

1 Hours

14 Seats Left

225

Raj Eagle Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

1 Hours

41 Seats Left

405

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

1080

Shri Sawriya Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:36:00 ⎯ 23:21:00

0 Hours

16 Seats Left

405

Goyal Travels

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper Non a/c seater/sleeper (2 1)

22:45:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

1 Hours

21 Seats Left

450

Jain pareek travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:01:00 ⎯ 00:11:00

1 Hours

40 Seats Left

495

Gujarat Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

1 Hours

40 Seats Left

546

Raj Eagle Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

1 Hours

30 Seats Left

720

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

1 Hours

39 Seats Left

426

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

1 Hours

35 Seats Left

546

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:39:00 ⎯ 01:40:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

595

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:40:00 ⎯ 00:55:00

1 Hours

43 Seats Left

370

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:55:00 ⎯ 00:55:00

1 Hours

33 Seats Left

271

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

23:59:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

1 Hours

37 Seats Left

1274


FAQ - Booking Ajmer to Beawar Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ajmer to Beawar ?

A. The lowest fare from Ajmer to Beawar is Rs.128 .

Q. How many buses run from Ajmer to Beawar daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 49 buses from Ajmer to Beawar run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ajmer to Beawar ?

A. The average time to reach from Ajmer to Beawar is 0 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ajmer to Beawar by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.128

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ajmer to Beawar by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 0 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Beawar to Ajmer ?

A. To Book return ticket from Beawar to Ajmer Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ajmer to Beawar ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ajmer to Beawar from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ajmer to Beawar Download our Mobile App.


Ajmer to Beawar Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ajmer to Beawar ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ajmer to Beawar Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ajmer to Beawar at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ajmer to Beawar you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ajmer to Beawar is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ajmer to Beawar is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 0 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ajmer reaches in the shortest time taking 0 to reach Beawar. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Beawar to Ajmer Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS