Ahmednagar to Dhule Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ahmednagar to Dhule 38 405 0 Hours 6 Hours

Night RidersNew Brand Vaishnavi

Night RidersNew Brand Vaishnavi

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v SUTLEJ SIMBA

00:20:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

423

Sana TravelsShree Dwarkadhish

Sana TravelsShree Dwarkadhish

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Veera

01:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

516

Padmalaya TravelsGirish Bus(New Prathmesh Travel)

Padmalaya TravelsGirish Bus(New Prathmesh Travel)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

01:00:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

777

Paulo Travels2X1 Kingsize AC Family Sleeper with backrest/Seater

Paulo Travels2X1 Kingsize AC Family Sleeper with backrest/Seater

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V MAN-Airbus

02:15:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

3 Hours

39 Seats Left

405

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Bharat benz

02:26:00 ⎯ 07:01:00

4 Hours

29 Seats Left

759

Akanksha TourismAkanksha

Akanksha TourismAkanksha

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Veera executive coach

03:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

1810

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper 2 2 pushback non a/c

14:01:00 ⎯ 19:31:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

955

Lucky Tour And Travels (Jalna)Suhana Travels

Lucky Tour And Travels (Jalna)Suhana Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

14:30:00 ⎯ 19:25:00

4 Hours

37 Seats Left

540

Chirag Travels Agency

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

14:45:00 ⎯ 20:25:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

1288

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SURANA

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SURANA

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

637

Jangid Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

Jangid Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

5 Hours

41 Seats Left

573

Chirag Travels Agency

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

16:10:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

6 Hours

39 Seats Left

644

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.surana

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.surana

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:46:00 ⎯ 22:46:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

637

KALPANA TRAVELS.7 REGD

KALPANA TRAVELS.7 REGD

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:02:00 ⎯ 21:26:00

4 Hours

40 Seats Left

1721

Satnam Travels.VERMA BUS

Satnam Travels.VERMA BUS

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:15:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

2807

Pawan TravelsPrakash Travels

Pawan TravelsPrakash Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

643

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)Prakash Travels

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)Prakash Travels

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

826

Satnam Travels.VERMA BUS

Satnam Travels.VERMA BUS

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

12 Seats Left

2807

Suyog Travels Royal Star

Suyog Travels Royal Star

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:32:00 ⎯ 02:14:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

750

RoyalStar RTS Royal Tourist pvt ltd

RoyalStar RTS Royal Tourist pvt ltd

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

4 Hours

25 Seats Left

695

Kaushal Travels Indore

Kaushal Travels Indore

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:20:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

691

Karan TravelsAshok

Karan TravelsAshok

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:05:00 ⎯ 01:05:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

844

Kaushal Travels Indore

Kaushal Travels Indore

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:50:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

985

Aayush Travelsshri balaji

Aayush Travelsshri balaji

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:29:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

1684

Sanjay Travels

Sanjay Travels

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

682

Satnam Travels.Verma Bus

Satnam Travels.Verma Bus

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

37 Seats Left

3274

Aayush TravelsRathore

Aayush TravelsRathore

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

11 Seats Left

844

Ap Travels

Ap Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

750

Prakash Travels (Pune)pawan travel

Prakash Travels (Pune)pawan travel

2X1(34) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

4 Hours

34 Seats Left

656

Vijay Travels (Shirpur)SHREE DURGA TRAVELS J. M. ROAD

Vijay Travels (Shirpur)SHREE DURGA TRAVELS J. M. ROAD

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

23:29:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

516

Apple TravelsA P Travels

Apple TravelsA P Travels

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

23:37:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

874

Maharashtra Travels (Pune)

Maharashtra Travels (Pune)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:46:00 ⎯ 00:29:00

0 Hours

30 Seats Left

2338

Maharashtra Travels

Maharashtra Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:46:00 ⎯ 00:29:00

0 Hours

30 Seats Left

2806

Apple Travels

Apple Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

23:47:00 ⎯ 03:22:00

3 Hours

30 Seats Left

1150

Om AashuruchiVia Ahmedngar

Om AashuruchiVia Ahmedngar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Damodar

23:50:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

665

Apple TravelsBrand New

Apple TravelsBrand New

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

23:52:00 ⎯ 03:27:00

3 Hours

32 Seats Left

874

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

1217

Pawan TravelsPrakash Travels

Pawan TravelsPrakash Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:55:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

4 Hours

28 Seats Left

826


FAQ - Booking Ahmednagar to Dhule Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ahmednagar to Dhule ?

A. The lowest fare from Ahmednagar to Dhule is Rs.405 .

Q. How many buses run from Ahmednagar to Dhule daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 38 buses from Ahmednagar to Dhule run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ahmednagar to Dhule ?

A. The average time to reach from Ahmednagar to Dhule is 0 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ahmednagar to Dhule by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.405

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ahmednagar to Dhule by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 0 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Dhule to Ahmednagar ?

A. To Book return ticket from Dhule to Ahmednagar Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ahmednagar to Dhule ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ahmednagar to Dhule from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ahmednagar to Dhule Download our Mobile App.


Ahmednagar to Dhule Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ahmednagar to Dhule ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ahmednagar to Dhule Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ahmednagar to Dhule at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ahmednagar to Dhule you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ahmednagar to Dhule is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ahmednagar to Dhule is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 0 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ahmednagar reaches in the shortest time taking 0 to reach Dhule. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Dhule to Ahmednagar Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS