Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus

Book AC, Volvo, Sleeper Bus
TicketHalt Best Price Guaranteed

Gill Travels

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

22:25:00 ⎯ 03:10:00

4 Hours

1 Seats Left

₹ 750

Shreenath Travellers (Udr) ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Hitech ac sleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:25:00

4 Hours

10 Seats Left

₹ 368

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac sleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

4 Hours

11 Seats Left

₹ 530

Gujarat Travels

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

7 Seats Left

₹ 236

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

9 Seats Left

₹ 649

Pooja Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:35:00 ⎯ 04:05:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

₹ 225

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:35:00 ⎯ 02:35:00

4 Hours

9 Seats Left

₹ 315

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

5 Hours

1 Seats Left

₹ 273

Shreenath Tour And Travels

2X1(35) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

₹ 1395

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri)

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:46:00 ⎯ 02:46:00

4 Hours

29 Seats Left

₹ 405

Gayatri travels

2X1(45) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

4 Hours

5 Seats Left

₹ 390

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

11 Seats Left

₹ 483

Jaymant Travels

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:14:00 ⎯ 03:44:00

4 Hours

6 Seats Left

₹ 276

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

5 Hours

1 Seats Left

₹ 1123

Jaymant Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

4 Hours

3 Seats Left

₹ 414

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

5 Hours

7 Seats Left

₹ 372

Chetak Travelling Agency

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:31:00 ⎯ 05:31:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

₹ 270

Shreenath Travellers (Udr) ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:49:00 ⎯ 04:49:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

₹ 460

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

23:50:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

5 Hours

7 Seats Left

₹ 464


Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus

TicketHalt Best Price Guaranteed

Book Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus Tickets with TicketHalt at cheap price

Say goodbye to long queues and welcome online bus booking! Booking bus tickets has gone easier with TicketHalt.com.
You dont need to visit your nearest bus stand to book bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan.
To Book Bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Just log on to TicketHalt.com, 3 Step Bus Booking.
Search for various buses online, We offer online bus ticket bookings for Sleeper, AC, Luxury, Volvo and Mercedes too.

Easy Booking and payment Options

With TicketHalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan at lowest fares.
You also get various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking.
Online ticket booking for bus from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is easily done with TicketHalt.com.
Online bus reservation from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is merely few clicks away, with TicketHalt.
Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

Book Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus Ticket Offers

Get Rs.50 Off on bus booking from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan min booking amount is Rs.500 use code THCASH40
Get Rs.80 Off on bus booking from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan min booking amount is Rs.500 use code THCASH80
Get Rs.250 Off on bus booking from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan min booking amount is Rs.500 use code THCASH250

Click here to view all busses from Ahmedabad

Pack your Bags with TicketHalt enroute Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan TicketHalt offers incredible travelling experience from selecting bus type, boarding points and operators to reserving tickets at lowest fares.
You can now save when you book tickets from TicketHalt.com.
TicketHalt Mobile App is compatible with Android Phones.
Book tickets through TicketHalt and rest assured that your bus trip would be a success.
When booking tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan, if you need any assistance, TicketHalt Customer Service representatives are available 24 hours a day to help you when booking your online bus ticket.