Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan 143 180 3 Hours 9 Hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

01:12:00 ⎯ 05:47:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

455

Saara Travels

Saara Travels

2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

01:50:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

720

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

02:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

4 Hours

20 Seats Left

781

Rishabh Travels.UDAIPUR CROSSING 2 HRS WAITING

Rishabh Travels.UDAIPUR CROSSING 2 HRS WAITING

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

03:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

736

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

03:59:00 ⎯ 08:28:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

637

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

04:00:00 ⎯ 09:30:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

606

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

04:30:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

231

Priya Travels Surat

Priya Travels Surat

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

04:35:00 ⎯ 09:05:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

1418

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (42) PREMIER VOLVO MULTI AXLE SLEEPER,AC, LED

05:00:00 ⎯ 09:00:00

4 Hours

20 Seats Left

736

Paliwal Travels

Paliwal Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

05:20:00 ⎯ 09:55:00

4 Hours

32 Seats Left

973

Deep Travels®

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

06:05:00 ⎯ 10:20:00

4 Hours

34 Seats Left

460

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

06:30:00 ⎯ 12:00:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

231

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

07:10:00 ⎯ 12:40:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

546

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

07:20:00 ⎯ 13:20:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

231

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X2(45) AC Seater Multiaxel volvo

07:30:00 ⎯ 12:30:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

364

Ram Rath Aarav Shatabdi Travels

Ram Rath Aarav Shatabdi Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

08:00:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

1553

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

08:15:00 ⎯ 14:00:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

1620

L.K.TravelsEAGLE- UDAIPUR CROSSING

L.K.TravelsEAGLE- UDAIPUR CROSSING

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

08:40:00 ⎯ 15:40:00

7 Hours

42 Seats Left

225

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

09:01:00 ⎯ 18:01:00

9 Hours

37 Seats Left

1092

Eagle Travels (UDR)

Eagle Travels (UDR)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

09:31:00 ⎯ 16:01:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

225

S S Bundiwal Tours and Travels

S S Bundiwal Tours and Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

11:00:00 ⎯ 15:00:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

4500

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

12:30:00 ⎯ 19:05:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

182

J S Tomar Travels

J S Tomar Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

12:30:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

6 Hours

17 Seats Left

1350

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

225

Ram Rath Aarav Shatabdi Travels

Ram Rath Aarav Shatabdi Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

13:00:00 ⎯ 18:10:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

1504

L.K.TravelsEAGLE-PATEL BUS..

L.K.TravelsEAGLE-PATEL BUS..

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

13:30:00 ⎯ 19:10:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

180

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:45:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

225

Amit Tour And Travels

Amit Tour And Travels

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

14:00:00 ⎯ 19:08:00

5 Hours

4 Seats Left

720

Goyal Travels

Goyal Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:00:00 ⎯ 19:50:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

720

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)AMIT TRAVELS

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)AMIT TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

14:01:00 ⎯ 19:10:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

469

Shree Maruti Travels0

Shree Maruti Travels0

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:15:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

270

Ranawat Travels And Cargo

Ranawat Travels And Cargo

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:20:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

495

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:20:00 ⎯ 19:20:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

450

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)(Regd)

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)(Regd)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:25:00 ⎯ 20:25:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

280

Balaji Travel Agency

Balaji Travel Agency

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

14:30:00 ⎯ 20:25:00

5 Hours

43 Seats Left

585

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:30:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

270

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore Udaipur New B11R Multi

15:00:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

460

Ram Rath Travels Cargoramrath

Ram Rath Travels Cargoramrath

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:40:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

450

Balaji Travel AgencyBAJARANGJI KALER

Balaji Travel AgencyBAJARANGJI KALER

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

225

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

728

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) AC-NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

633

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

15:59:00 ⎯ 21:59:00

6 Hours

48 Seats Left

451

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

270

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

16:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

405

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:15:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

6 Hours

42 Seats Left

280

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

17:05:00 ⎯ 22:25:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

592

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

17:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

781

Trisha Travels (Vapi)

Trisha Travels (Vapi)

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata ac

17:36:00 ⎯ 21:46:00

4 Hours

17 Seats Left

765

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:40:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

405

Saara Travels

Saara Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

1215

Shree Balaji TravelsSAMRAT (www.shreebalajibuses.in)

Shree Balaji TravelsSAMRAT (www.shreebalajibuses.in)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac gold class

18:45:00 ⎯ 00:07:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

857

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ac gold class

19:01:00 ⎯ 01:31:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

450

Shrikrishna Travels

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

504

Seema Pooja Travels

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

695

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

656

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

546

Samrat Travels

Samrat Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

20:05:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

630

Ranawat Travels And Cargo

Ranawat Travels And Cargo

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

20:15:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

5 Hours

44 Seats Left

450

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 02:05:00

5 Hours

7 Seats Left

405

L.K.TravelsBRAND NEW EAGLE BUS

L.K.TravelsBRAND NEW EAGLE BUS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

360

Shrikrishna Travels

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

504

Mahaveer Travels Company

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Standard bus

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 01:20:00

4 Hours

34 Seats Left

862

L.K.TravelsBRAND NEW RAJDHANI EXPRESS

L.K.TravelsBRAND NEW RAJDHANI EXPRESS

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:50:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

315

Seema Pooja Travels25 Year Moving Ideas

Seema Pooja Travels25 Year Moving Ideas

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac gold class

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

595

Shree Mahaveer Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

4 Hours

40 Seats Left

387

Ashok Travels (Ahmedabad)MANGLAM DLX BUS

Ashok Travels (Ahmedabad)MANGLAM DLX BUS

2X1(36) AC-NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 01:41:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

364

L.K.Travels

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 01:41:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

486

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 02:29:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

414

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)NEW BRAND COACH (NAVRANG TRAVELS)

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)NEW BRAND COACH (NAVRANG TRAVELS)

2X1(46) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac packed glass

21:20:00 ⎯ 02:36:00

5 Hours

46 Seats Left

360

VKTM Tours And Travels

VKTM Tours And Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:21:00 ⎯ 03:07:00

5 Hours

12 Seats Left

1828

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:25:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

455

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:55:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

810

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

637

Chirag Travels Agency

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

460

Ajay Travels (Neemuch)R J. Travels

Ajay Travels (Neemuch)R J. Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

390

L.K.TravelsBRAND NEW KAILASH BUS

L.K.TravelsBRAND NEW KAILASH BUS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

360

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

414

L.K.Travels

L.K.Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:40:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

360

VKTM Tours And Travels

VKTM Tours And Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:41:00 ⎯ 03:41:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

550

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)(REGD.)

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)(REGD.)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:55:00 ⎯ 03:05:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

360

Mahaveer Travels Company

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

601

Patel Eagle Travels

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

450

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

652

L.K.TravelsEAGLE-BRAND NEW BUS

L.K.TravelsEAGLE-BRAND NEW BUS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

R.J.TravelsSAMA

R.J.TravelsSAMA

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Shekhawat Travels jaipur(Gill Travels)

Shekhawat Travels jaipur(Gill Travels)

2X1(31) AC -Sleeper -V Volvo b7r

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

990

Smruti TravelsPATEL EAGLE RAJLAXMI TRAVELS AGENCY

Smruti TravelsPATEL EAGLE RAJLAXMI TRAVELS AGENCY

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:01:00 ⎯ 03:16:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

232

Ajay Shreenath Travellers

Ajay Shreenath Travellers

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:01:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

859

Sai Yatra TravelsRAJ EXPRESS

Sai Yatra TravelsRAJ EXPRESS

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:01:00 ⎯ 03:10:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

585

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED) POOJA TRAVELS

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED) POOJA TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:01:00 ⎯ 02:41:00

4 Hours

25 Seats Left

675

Patel Eagle Travels

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:05:00 ⎯ 03:44:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

450

Babu TravelsNEW A/C pack glass

Babu TravelsNEW A/C pack glass

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

22:05:00 ⎯ 03:39:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

361

Mewara Travels

Mewara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:10:00 ⎯ 02:25:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

550

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Air suspension

22:10:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

642

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

22:14:00 ⎯ 03:14:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

910

L.K.TravelsBRAND NEW RAJDHANI EXPRESSBRAND NEW RAJDHANI EXPRESS

L.K.TravelsBRAND NEW RAJDHANI EXPRESSBRAND NEW RAJDHANI EXPRESS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Albeli Sarkar Tours And Travels

Albeli Sarkar Tours And Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

270

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

728

Mahaveer Travels CompanyBAJRANG SHREE JI TRAVELS

Mahaveer Travels CompanyBAJRANG SHREE JI TRAVELS

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Standard bus

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

41 Seats Left

270

L.K.TravelsEAGLE -PATEL BRAND NEW BUS

L.K.TravelsEAGLE -PATEL BRAND NEW BUS

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

225

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:16:00 ⎯ 03:46:00

5 Hours

37 Seats Left

253

L.K.TravelsEAGLE- BRAND NEW NON STOP

L.K.TravelsEAGLE- BRAND NEW NON STOP

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:20:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

360

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Semisleeper-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:25:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

383

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

738

Eagle Travels (UDR)

Eagle Travels (UDR)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

225

Punjab Travels

Punjab Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

212

L.K.Travels

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

287

Babu Travels

Babu Travels

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

271

Smruti TravelsPATEL EAGLE TRAVELS

Smruti TravelsPATEL EAGLE TRAVELS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:31:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

4 Hours

32 Seats Left

368

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED) Paras Travels

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED) Paras Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:35:00 ⎯ 04:05:00

5 Hours

21 Seats Left

225

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:35:00 ⎯ 04:05:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

478

Shree Ashapura Express

Shree Ashapura Express

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 02:56:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

315

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

22:55:00 ⎯ 05:14:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

592

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri)

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:55:00 ⎯ 02:55:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

315

New Kothari Travels

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

675

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

231

Gayatri travelsMahadev Travels

Gayatri travelsMahadev Travels

2X1(45) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

4 Hours

43 Seats Left

390

J.J Travels

J.J Travels

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 02:57:00

3 Hours

37 Seats Left

990

Deep Travels®

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

736

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

410

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

546

Seema Pooja Travels

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

992

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:05:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

720

Albeli Sarkar Tours And Travels

Albeli Sarkar Tours And Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:05:00 ⎯ 03:35:00

4 Hours

39 Seats Left

360

Jaymant TravelsBRAND NEW BUS

Jaymant TravelsBRAND NEW BUS

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:05:00 ⎯ 03:35:00

4 Hours

39 Seats Left

276

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

23:05:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

392

Jaymant TravelsRajdeep-Jayment

Jaymant TravelsRajdeep-Jayment

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:14:00 ⎯ 03:59:00

4 Hours

40 Seats Left

276

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

364

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

23:15:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

819

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -V Air suspension

23:20:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

630

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

450

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

364

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

23:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

738

Chetak Travelling Agency

Chetak Travelling Agency

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:31:00 ⎯ 05:31:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Shrikrishna TravelsNEW BRAND LUXURY COACH

Shrikrishna TravelsNEW BRAND LUXURY COACH

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:35:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

41 Seats Left

368

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

23:35:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

5 Hours

37 Seats Left

573

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:45:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

546

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

23:55:00 ⎯ 04:55:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

910

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

546


FAQ - Booking Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. The lowest fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is Rs.180 .

Q. How many buses run from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 143 buses from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. The average time to reach from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is 3 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.180

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 3 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Download our Mobile App.


Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 3 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ahmedabad reaches in the shortest time taking 3 to reach Udaipur, Rajasthan. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS