Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan 135 180 3 Hours 9 Hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

00:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

910

Rajlaxmi Shrinath Travel Agency Iso - 9001

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

00:50:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

4 Hours

35 Seats Left

546

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

01:12:00 ⎯ 05:47:00

4 Hours

17 Seats Left

455

Vardhman Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

01:25:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

1099

Saara Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

01:35:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

4 Hours

35 Seats Left

270

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

02:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

4 Hours

29 Seats Left

637

Kingstar bus service

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

02:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

540

Paliwal Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

02:20:00 ⎯ 06:55:00

4 Hours

24 Seats Left

780

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

03:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

460

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

04:30:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

231

Deep Travels (R)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

06:05:00 ⎯ 10:20:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

460

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

06:30:00 ⎯ 12:00:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

231

Paras Travels

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

07:00:00 ⎯ 12:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

270

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

07:10:00 ⎯ 12:40:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

455

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

07:20:00 ⎯ 13:20:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

231

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(43) AC Seater Multiaxle volvo ac

07:30:00 ⎯ 11:30:00

4 Hours

40 Seats Left

478

Ram Rath Aarav Shatabdi Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

08:00:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

1746

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(43) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

08:15:00 ⎯ 14:00:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

756

L.K.Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

08:40:00 ⎯ 15:40:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

180

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

09:01:00 ⎯ 18:01:00

9 Hours

37 Seats Left

728

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

09:15:00 ⎯ 14:15:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

900

Eagle Travels (UDR)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

09:31:00 ⎯ 16:01:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

180

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

10:30:00 ⎯ 16:30:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

225

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

11:33:00 ⎯ 17:33:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

364

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

12:00:00 ⎯ 18:35:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

228

J S Tomar Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

12:30:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

1350

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

13:00:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

180

L.K.Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

13:00:00 ⎯ 18:40:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

180

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

270

Ram Rath Aarav Shatabdi Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

13:00:00 ⎯ 18:10:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

1795

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:45:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

270

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

14:01:00 ⎯ 19:10:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

376

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:15:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

284

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:20:00 ⎯ 19:20:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

473

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:25:00 ⎯ 20:25:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

405

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:45:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

473

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:40:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

495

SRS Travels

B,lore Udaipur New B11R Multi

15:00:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

4 Hours

43 Seats Left

460

Balaji Travel Agency

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

199

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(43) AC Seater Multiaxle volvo ac

15:00:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

4 Hours

37 Seats Left

478

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

406

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

16:00:00 ⎯ 22:05:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

451

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:00:00 ⎯ 21:59:00

5 Hours

45 Seats Left

405

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

16:00:00 ⎯ 20:55:00

4 Hours

32 Seats Left

637

Patel travels JPR

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

16:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

495

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:01:00 ⎯ 22:01:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

425

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:30:00 ⎯ 22:50:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

728

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:45:00 ⎯ 22:20:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

331

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:00:00 ⎯ 21:26:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

1260

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

17:25:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

501

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

17:45:00 ⎯ 21:54:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

720

Patel travels JPR

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:40:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

405

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ac gold class

19:01:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

6 Hours

42 Seats Left

450

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Standard bus

19:15:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

400

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

19:15:00 ⎯ 01:20:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

1080

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

486

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

656

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(42) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

331

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

501

Samrat Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:05:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

585

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:10:00 ⎯ 01:40:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

420

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

405

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

5 Hours

7 Seats Left

630

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

486

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 00:56:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Patel Tours & Travels

2 X 1 (40) SEAT(8)-SLEEPER(32) A/C

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

539

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

315

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

4 Hours

39 Seats Left

390

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

768

L.K.Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:50:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

315

L.K.Travels

2X1(33) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

225

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac gold class

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

595

Ashok Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(31) AC-NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 01:26:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

544

Ranu Tour And Travels (KGN)

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

383

Ashok Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) AC-NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:10:00 ⎯ 01:36:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

499

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

21:15:00 ⎯ 01:41:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

720

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 01:41:00

4 Hours

37 Seats Left

486

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(46) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac packed glass

21:20:00 ⎯ 01:46:00

4 Hours

42 Seats Left

405

L.K.Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

315

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Scania multi-axle

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

728

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

460

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:44:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

414

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:55:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

546

L.K.Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:40:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

315

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:45:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

414

Sairath Travels Agency

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:53:00 ⎯ 03:07:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

562

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:55:00 ⎯ 02:42:00

4 Hours

15 Seats Left

360

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

450

Vishwakarma Tours and Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

458

Gill Travels

2X1(31) AC -Sleeper Volvo

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

1217

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

315

Shree Vijay Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

414

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Standard bus

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

41 Seats Left

270

R.J.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

4 Hours

25 Seats Left

360

Ajay Shreenath Travellers

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:01:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

573

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:01:00 ⎯ 02:41:00

4 Hours

28 Seats Left

495

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:01:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

319

Babu Travels

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

22:05:00 ⎯ 03:39:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

317

Mewara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:10:00 ⎯ 02:25:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

900

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:10:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

540

L.K.Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

180

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

22:15:00 ⎯ 02:58:00

4 Hours

34 Seats Left

819

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

651

Shrinath Nama Travel Agency

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:27:00

5 Hours

41 Seats Left

360

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

315

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

720

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

22:16:00 ⎯ 03:46:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

270

Surana Vishwakarma Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:25:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

5 Hours

41 Seats Left

383

Punjab Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

212

Eagle Travels (UDR)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

225

Patel Tours & Travels

1 X 2 FULL SLP (36) A/C

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

809

Pawan Travels (Surat)

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 02:46:00

4 Hours

39 Seats Left

642

Smruti Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:31:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

4 Hours

34 Seats Left

504

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:35:00 ⎯ 04:05:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

225

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri)

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:35:00 ⎯ 02:35:00

4 Hours

32 Seats Left

360

Shree Ashapura Express

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 03:56:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

212

L.K.Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Novex ac sleeper

22:51:00 ⎯ 04:36:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

675

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

22:56:00 ⎯ 03:56:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

1001

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

720

J.J Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 02:57:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Jaymant Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

4 Hours

39 Seats Left

231

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

231

Gayatri travels

2X1(45) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

4 Hours

44 Seats Left

390

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

400

Devnarayan Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

458

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

795

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

23:05:00 ⎯ 04:05:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

728

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

23:05:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

410

Jaymant Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

4 Hours

40 Seats Left

231

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:25:00 ⎯ 04:55:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

630

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

405

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

23:35:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

728

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:35:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

37 Seats Left

486

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

546


FAQ - Booking Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. The lowest fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is Rs.180 .

Q. How many buses run from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 135 buses from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. The average time to reach from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is 3 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.180

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 3 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Download our Mobile App.


Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 3 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ahmedabad reaches in the shortest time taking 3 to reach Udaipur, Rajasthan. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS