Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan 111 180 4 Hours 7 Hours

Rishabh TravelsUDAIPUR CROSSING 2 HRS WAITING

Rishabh TravelsUDAIPUR CROSSING 2 HRS WAITING

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

03:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

5 Hours

13 Seats Left

552

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

04:30:00 ⎯ 09:45:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

450

Paliwal Travels

Paliwal Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

05:20:00 ⎯ 09:55:00

4 Hours

20 Seats Left

827

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

05:55:00 ⎯ 11:40:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

455

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

06:30:00 ⎯ 11:45:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

270

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

07:30:00 ⎯ 12:45:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

270

Ram Rath Aarav Shatabdi Travels

Ram Rath Aarav Shatabdi Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

08:00:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

1939

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

08:15:00 ⎯ 14:00:00

5 Hours

14 Seats Left

1440

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

09:00:00 ⎯ 15:30:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

225

Eagle travels - Udaipur

Eagle travels - Udaipur

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

09:30:00 ⎯ 16:00:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

180

Patel Eagle TravelsUDAIPUR CROSSING

Patel Eagle TravelsUDAIPUR CROSSING

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

10:30:00 ⎯ 16:30:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

225

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:29:00 ⎯ 17:29:00

6 Hours

44 Seats Left

319

Patel Eagle Travels

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:35:00 ⎯ 18:20:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

225

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

12:00:00 ⎯ 17:00:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

228

Khusbu Travels (Ahmedabad)

Khusbu Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Non a/c seater/sleeper (2 1)

12:25:00 ⎯ 17:55:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

315

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

12:45:00 ⎯ 18:55:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

270

Ram Rath Aarav Shatabdi Travels

Ram Rath Aarav Shatabdi Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

13:00:00 ⎯ 18:10:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

1939

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

225

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

2X1(36) AC Sleeper Ac sleeper

13:15:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

270

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:45:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

225

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)AMIT TRAVELS

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)AMIT TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:01:00 ⎯ 19:10:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

376

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:15:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

360

Shree Kambeshwar Travels

Shree Kambeshwar Travels

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:15:00 ⎯ 20:20:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

765

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:20:00 ⎯ 19:20:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

315

Ranawat Travels And Cargo

Ranawat Travels And Cargo

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:21:00 ⎯ 19:31:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

585

Balaji Travel AgencyBAJARANGJI KALER

Balaji Travel AgencyBAJARANGJI KALER

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

5 Hours

20 Seats Left

225

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

637

Shree Maruti Travels0

Shree Maruti Travels0

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

7 Hours

14 Seats Left

270

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:29:00 ⎯ 21:59:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

271

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

15:59:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

271

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

16:00:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

637

Seema Pooja Travels

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

545

Gayatri Travels (surat)

Gayatri Travels (surat)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:20:00 ⎯ 21:50:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

810

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)

2X1(32) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

16:35:00 ⎯ 21:05:00

4 Hours

32 Seats Left

283

Sneh Lata Travels

Sneh Lata Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:50:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

900

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

16:58:00 ⎯ 22:18:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

546

Seema Pooja Travels

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:44:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

545

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

18:30:00 ⎯ 22:56:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

562

Shrikrishna Travels

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

550

Shrikrishna Travels

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

6 Hours

9 Seats Left

550

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

597

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

360

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

4 Hours

26 Seats Left

728

Patel Tours & Travels

Patel Tours & Travels

1 X 2 FULL SLP (36) A/C

20:20:00 ⎯ 02:05:00

5 Hours

14 Seats Left

630

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

450

Vishwakarma Tours and Travels (Ahmedabad)

Vishwakarma Tours and Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

7 Hours

41 Seats Left

368

Mahaveer Travels Company

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper Non a/c seater/sleeper (2 1)

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

338

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 01:20:00

4 Hours

27 Seats Left

768

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:50:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

315

Shree Kambeshwar Travels

Shree Kambeshwar Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

315

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 01:40:00

4 Hours

26 Seats Left

329

Seema Pooja Travels25 Year Moving Ideas

Seema Pooja Travels25 Year Moving Ideas

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Air suspension packed glass

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

794

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

21:10:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

546

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 02:29:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

505

Shree Mahaveer Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:50:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

434

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

21:15:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

637

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)NEW BRAND COACH (NAVRANG TRAVELS)

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)NEW BRAND COACH (NAVRANG TRAVELS)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland a/c packed glass

21:20:00 ⎯ 02:36:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

630

Ajay Travels (Neemuch)R J. Travels

Ajay Travels (Neemuch)R J. Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

390

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

630

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC Sleeper Bharat benz premium coach

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:10:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

910

R.J.TravelsSAMA

R.J.TravelsSAMA

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

4 Hours

34 Seats Left

630

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

450

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:55:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

720

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:40:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

450

Shree Kambeshwar Travels

Shree Kambeshwar Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

405

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

21:45:00 ⎯ 02:11:00

4 Hours

20 Seats Left

583

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:50:00 ⎯ 03:20:00

5 Hours

41 Seats Left

362

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:50:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

414

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

450

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

643

VKTM Tours And Travels

VKTM Tours And Travels

2X1(33) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

914

Shree Mahaveer Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:01:00 ⎯ 03:41:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

338

Smruti Travels and CargoPATEL EAGLE

Smruti Travels and CargoPATEL EAGLE

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:01:00 ⎯ 03:16:00

5 Hours

20 Seats Left

276

Ajay Shreenath Travellerssuper class

Ajay Shreenath Travellerssuper class

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:01:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

630

Menariya Travels

Menariya Travels

2X1(43) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:05:00 ⎯ 03:05:00

5 Hours

43 Seats Left

283

Patel Eagle Travels

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:05:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

450

Babu TravelsNEW A/C pack glass

Babu TravelsNEW A/C pack glass

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

22:05:00 ⎯ 03:39:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

361

Chirag Travels Agency (Surat)

Chirag Travels Agency (Surat)

2X1(34) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

4 Hours

26 Seats Left

540

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

270

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Scania multi-axle

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

728

Mahaveer Travels CompanyBAJRANG SHREE JI TRAVELS

Mahaveer Travels CompanyBAJRANG SHREE JI TRAVELS

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Standard bus

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

270

Albeli Sarkar Tours And Travels

Albeli Sarkar Tours And Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:59:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

450

VKTM Tours And Travels

VKTM Tours And Travels

2X1(33) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:32:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

914

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

450

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:20:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

450

Mewara Travels

Mewara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:20:00 ⎯ 02:35:00

4 Hours

24 Seats Left

640

Deep Travels®

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

644

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

L K Travels Pvt. Ltd

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

450

Patel Tours & Travels

Patel Tours & Travels

2 X 1 (36) A/C BHARAT BENZ COACH

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

10 Seats Left

720

Punjab Travels

Punjab Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

376

Albeli Sarkar Tours And Travels

Albeli Sarkar Tours And Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:35:00 ⎯ 03:53:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

630

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:40:00 ⎯ 04:10:00

5 Hours

9 Seats Left

1450

Shree Ashapura Express (Shree hari)(Shree Hari)

Shree Ashapura Express (Shree hari)(Shree Hari)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

4 Hours

34 Seats Left

360

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:45:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

4 Hours

32 Seats Left

364

Shree Ashapura Express (Shree hari)

Shree Ashapura Express (Shree hari)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:47:00 ⎯ 03:58:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

225

Shree Ashapura Express (Shree hari)

Shree Ashapura Express (Shree hari)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:50:00 ⎯ 03:05:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

450

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri)

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:55:00 ⎯ 02:55:00

4 Hours

35 Seats Left

315

Jaymant TravelsBRAND NEW BUS

Jaymant TravelsBRAND NEW BUS

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

4 Hours

37 Seats Left

276

Gayatri travelsMahadev Travels

Gayatri travelsMahadev Travels

2X1(45) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

4 Hours

45 Seats Left

390

Seema Pooja Travels

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(36) AC Sleeper Bharat benz premium coach

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:26:00

4 Hours

14 Seats Left

992

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Scania multi-axle

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

364

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

270

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

410

Jaymant TravelsRajdeep-Jayment

Jaymant TravelsRajdeep-Jayment

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:14:00 ⎯ 03:59:00

4 Hours

27 Seats Left

276

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -V Air suspension

23:25:00 ⎯ 04:55:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

630

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

728

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

23:36:00 ⎯ 05:21:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

364

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

14 Seats Left

819

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

592

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:59:00 ⎯ 05:44:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

360


FAQ - Booking Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. The lowest fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is Rs.180 .

Q. How many buses run from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 111 buses from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. The average time to reach from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.180

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Download our Mobile App.


Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ahmedabad reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Udaipur, Rajasthan. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS