Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan 135 180 3 Hours 8 Hours

Rajlaxmi Shrinath Travel Agency Iso - 9001

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

00:49:00 ⎯ 05:19:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

546

Saara Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

00:50:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

270

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

01:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

649

Vardhman Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

01:25:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

458

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

01:35:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

4 Hours

41 Seats Left

368

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

02:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

4 Hours

23 Seats Left

649

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

02:10:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

4 Hours

6 Seats Left

372

Paliwalair Suspension

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

02:20:00 ⎯ 06:55:00

4 Hours

32 Seats Left

780

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

03:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

4 Hours

35 Seats Left

736

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

04:30:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

231

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

06:30:00 ⎯ 12:00:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

231

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

06:46:00 ⎯ 11:46:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

926

Paras Travels

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

07:00:00 ⎯ 12:30:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

270

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

07:10:00 ⎯ 12:40:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

455

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

07:20:00 ⎯ 13:20:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

203

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(43) AC Seater Multiaxle volvo ac

07:30:00 ⎯ 11:30:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

371

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

08:15:00 ⎯ 14:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

1416

L.K.Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

08:40:00 ⎯ 15:40:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

225

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

09:01:00 ⎯ 17:01:00

8 Hours

37 Seats Left

546

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Sahara coach

09:15:00 ⎯ 14:15:00

5 Hours

46 Seats Left

720

Eagle Travels (UDR)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

09:31:00 ⎯ 16:01:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

180

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

10:30:00 ⎯ 16:30:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

190

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac gold class

11:33:00 ⎯ 17:33:00

6 Hours

44 Seats Left

364

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

11:45:00 ⎯ 18:20:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

187

J S Tomar Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

12:30:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

1260

L.K.Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

13:00:00 ⎯ 18:40:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

225

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

270

Pooja Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

225

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:45:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

270

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:15:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

284

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:25:00 ⎯ 20:25:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

405

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:45:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

284

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:50:00 ⎯ 19:50:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

661

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

14:59:00 ⎯ 20:08:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

376

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:40:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

388

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(43) AC Seater Multiaxle volvo ac

15:00:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

4 Hours

42 Seats Left

486

L.K.Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper Bharat benz

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

360

Seema Pooja

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

15:30:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

450

Pooja Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

1350

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

5 Hours

14 Seats Left

406

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Non ac sleeper

16:00:00 ⎯ 22:05:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

451

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

284

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

16:00:00 ⎯ 20:55:00

4 Hours

35 Seats Left

742

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:01:00 ⎯ 22:01:00

6 Hours

45 Seats Left

360

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:30:00 ⎯ 22:05:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

284

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:00:00 ⎯ 22:50:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

649

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

17:25:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

501

Patel Travels(Jaipur)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:40:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

405

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ac gold class

19:01:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

6 Hours

42 Seats Left

465

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:01:00 ⎯ 00:31:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

464

Samrat Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:15:00 ⎯ 00:35:00

5 Hours

21 Seats Left

630

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

19:15:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

585

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

583

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

656

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(43) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

5 Hours

43 Seats Left

284

Patel Travels(Jaipur)

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

450

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)

2X1(47) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

5 Hours

47 Seats Left

562

Patel Tours & Travels

2 X 1 (40) SEAT(8)-SLEEPER(32) A/C

20:15:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

6 Hours

13 Seats Left

539

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:25:00 ⎯ 01:20:00

4 Hours

8 Seats Left

405

Devnarayan Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 23:40:00

3 Hours

42 Seats Left

322

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

556

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

583

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

360

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Sleeper coach

20:45:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

4 Hours

35 Seats Left

390

L.K.Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:50:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

315

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

765

L.K.Travels

2X1(33) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

270

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac gold class

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

595

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA 1510

21:15:00 ⎯ 01:41:00

4 Hours

37 Seats Left

341

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:20:00 ⎯ 01:46:00

4 Hours

42 Seats Left

315

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:10:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

414

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

460

Ajay Travels (Neemuch)

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

390

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

21:30:00 ⎯ 01:56:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

450

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:31:00 ⎯ 02:31:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

556

Priya Travels Surat

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:35:00 ⎯ 02:05:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

450

Ashok Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) AC-NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:40:00 ⎯ 02:06:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

390

L.K.Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:40:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

360

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:45:00 ⎯ 02:59:00

5 Hours

41 Seats Left

414

Sairath Travels Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:53:00 ⎯ 03:07:00

5 Hours

1 Seats Left

562

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:55:00 ⎯ 02:42:00

4 Hours

19 Seats Left

405

Ashok Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:26:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

544

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Standard bus

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

855

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Standard bus

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

495

R.J.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

312

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

360

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

450

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Standard bus

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

585

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

199

Gill Travels

2X1(31) AC -Sleeper Volvo

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

937

Vishwakarma Tours and Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

240

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:01:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

410

Pooja Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:01:00 ⎯ 02:41:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

568

Ajay Shreenath Travellers

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:01:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

668

Babu Travels

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

22:05:00 ⎯ 03:39:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

317

L.K.Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

225

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

270

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

360

Surana Vishwakarma Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

240

Naveen shrinath Travels (Ankit)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

225

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

910

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

22:15:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

834

Pooja Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

22:16:00 ⎯ 03:46:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

270

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

22:20:00 ⎯ 03:20:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

834

Menariya Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:25:00 ⎯ 03:25:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

236

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Standard bus

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

360

Patel Tours & Travels

1 X 2 FULL SLP (36) A/C

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

11 Seats Left

809

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Standard bus

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

270

Punjab Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

257

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Pooja Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

37 Seats Left

270

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

556

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

22:35:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

4 Hours

20 Seats Left

464

Pooja Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:35:00 ⎯ 04:05:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

270

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri)

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:35:00 ⎯ 02:35:00

4 Hours

32 Seats Left

360

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -V Air suspension

22:55:00 ⎯ 04:25:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

630

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

231

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

720

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

483

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

1111

Devnarayan Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

322

Gayatri travels

2X1(45) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

4 Hours

45 Seats Left

390

Jaymant Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

4 Hours

39 Seats Left

368

J.J Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 02:57:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

844

Pooja Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:05:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

495

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

23:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

819

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

23:20:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

504

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:25:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

237

Jaymant Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

4 Hours

40 Seats Left

231

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:35:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

390

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

23:40:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

4 Hours

34 Seats Left

325

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

372


FAQ - Booking Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. The lowest fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is Rs.180 .

Q. How many buses run from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 135 buses from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. The average time to reach from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is 3 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.180

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 3 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Download our Mobile App.


Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 3 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ahmedabad reaches in the shortest time taking 3 to reach Udaipur, Rajasthan. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS