Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan 139 180 3 Hours 9 Hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

01:12:00 ⎯ 05:47:00

4 Hours

15 Seats Left

455

Saara Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

01:50:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

4 Hours

19 Seats Left

360

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

02:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

4 Hours

4 Seats Left

1001

Paliwal Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

02:20:00 ⎯ 06:55:00

4 Hours

3 Seats Left

973

Rishabh Travels.UDAIPUR CROSSING 2 HRS WAITING

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

03:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

920

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

04:30:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

231

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

05:15:00 ⎯ 10:15:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

910

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

06:05:00 ⎯ 10:20:00

4 Hours

24 Seats Left

598

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

06:30:00 ⎯ 12:00:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

231

Maa Vaishnav Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

07:00:00 ⎯ 12:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

2250

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

07:10:00 ⎯ 12:40:00

5 Hours

11 Seats Left

637

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

07:20:00 ⎯ 13:20:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

231

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(43) AC Seater Multiaxle volvo ac

07:30:00 ⎯ 11:30:00

4 Hours

5 Seats Left

455

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

07:30:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

2730

Ram Rath Aarav Shatabdi Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

08:00:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

2424

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

08:15:00 ⎯ 14:00:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

2360

L.K.TravelsEAGLE- UDAIPUR CROSSING

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Ac sleeper

08:40:00 ⎯ 15:40:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

09:01:00 ⎯ 18:01:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

1092

Eagle Travels (UDR)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

09:31:00 ⎯ 16:01:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

180

Patel Eagle TravelsNATHDWARA CROSSING

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

10:30:00 ⎯ 16:30:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

360

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac class

11:33:00 ⎯ 17:33:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

363

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

12:30:00 ⎯ 19:05:00

6 Hours

39 Seats Left

228

J S Tomar Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

12:30:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

2340

Ram Rath Aarav Shatabdi Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

13:00:00 ⎯ 18:10:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

2424

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

225

L.K.TravelsEAGLE-PATEL BUS..

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

13:30:00 ⎯ 19:10:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

225

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:45:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

225

Goyal Travels

2X1(34) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:00:00 ⎯ 19:50:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

720

Amit Tour And Travels

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

14:00:00 ⎯ 19:08:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

810

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)AMIT TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

14:01:00 ⎯ 19:10:00

5 Hours

14 Seats Left

469

Shree Maruti Travels0

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:15:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

379

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:20:00 ⎯ 19:20:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

473

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)(Regd)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:25:00 ⎯ 20:25:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

450

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:30:00 ⎯ 20:00:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

567

Balaji Travel Agency-WELL COME-

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

222

Ram Rath Travels Cargoramrath

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Non a/c seater/sleeper (2 1)

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:40:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

585

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

728

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

B,lore Udaipur New B11R Multi

15:00:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

644

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

406

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(43) AC -Semisleeper Scania multi-axle

15:45:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

4 Hours

40 Seats Left

408

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) AC-NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:59:00 ⎯ 21:59:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

633

Patel® Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

16:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

518

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:00:00 ⎯ 21:35:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

567

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:15:00 ⎯ 22:14:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

405

Saara Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

16:15:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

1260

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Standard bus

16:29:00 ⎯ 20:38:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

2250

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:30:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

4500

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:30:00 ⎯ 22:50:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

546

Balaji Travel AgencyWELL COME

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:18:00 ⎯ 22:48:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

540

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

17:25:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

597

Shree Balaji TravelsSAMRAT

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

5 Hours

20 Seats Left

945

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargodelhi crossing at jaipur non ac seat

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:45:00 ⎯ 21:54:00

4 Hours

41 Seats Left

495

Patel® Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:40:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

495

Ranawat Travels And Cargo

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

540

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ac gold class

19:01:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

6 Hours

41 Seats Left

501

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

550

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)- Brand New Coach

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

19:15:00 ⎯ 01:20:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

720

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

937

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

519

Samrat Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:05:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

720

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:15:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

546

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

450

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Standard bus

20:29:00 ⎯ 01:29:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

411

Patel Tours & Travels

2 X 1 (40) SEAT(8)-SLEEPER(32) A/C

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

5 Hours

20 Seats Left

630

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

9 Seats Left

550

L.K.TravelsBRAND NEW EAGLE BUS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

360

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

4 Hours

27 Seats Left

1141

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

4 Hours

35 Seats Left

486

L.K.TravelsBRAND NEW RAJDHANI EXPRESS

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:50:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

19 Seats Left

315

Ranu Tour And Travels (KGN)

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

383

Seema Pooja Travels25 Year Moving Ideas

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac gold class

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

695

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

360

Mahaveer Travels Company..

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

810

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 01:41:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

486

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 02:29:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

414

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)NEW BRAND COACH (NAVRANG TRAVELS)

2X1(46) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac packed glass

21:20:00 ⎯ 02:22:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

414

VKTM Tours And Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Non a/c seater/sleeper (2 1)

21:21:00 ⎯ 03:07:00

5 Hours

2 Seats Left

458

Ajay Travels (Neemuch)R J. Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

390

L.K.TravelsEAGLE- BRAND NEW NON STOP

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

450

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

552

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Scania multi-axle

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

637

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

414

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

546

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:55:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

630

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:55:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

720

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

21:40:00 ⎯ 03:20:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

642

L.K.Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:40:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

360

VKTM Tours And Travels

2X1(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper Non a/c seater/sleeper (2 1)

21:41:00 ⎯ 03:41:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

458

Sai Yatra Travels

2X1(39) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:41:00 ⎯ 02:50:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

540

Ashok Travels (Ahmedabad)MANGLAM COACH 6977.5977

2X1(36) AC-NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 02:11:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

409

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)(REGD.)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:55:00 ⎯ 02:42:00

4 Hours

14 Seats Left

450

VKTM Tours And Travels

2X1(47) NAC Seater-Sleeper Non a/c seater/sleeper (2 1)

21:57:00 ⎯ 03:40:00

5 Hours

4 Seats Left

733

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

652

Gill Travels

2X1(31) AC -Sleeper Volvo

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

4 Hours

22 Seats Left

937

L.K.TravelsEAGLE-BRAND NEW BUS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

450

Mahaveer Travels CompanyBAJRANG SHREE JI TRAVELS

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Standard bus

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

270

R.J.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

4 Hours

33 Seats Left

630

Ajay Shreenath Travellers

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:01:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

764

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED) POOJA TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:01:00 ⎯ 02:41:00

4 Hours

10 Seats Left

720

Mewara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:10:00 ⎯ 02:25:00

4 Hours

20 Seats Left

730

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

728

L.K.TravelsEAGLE -PATEL BRAND NEW BUS

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

270

L.K.TravelsBRAND NEW RAJDHANI EXPRESSBRAND NEW RAJDHANI EXPRESS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

450

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:16:00 ⎯ 03:46:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

315

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Air suspension

22:20:00 ⎯ 03:17:00

4 Hours

39 Seats Left

642

Menariya Travels

2X1(36) AC-NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:25:00 ⎯ 03:25:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

750

Surana Vishwakarma Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:25:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

335

Patel Tours & Travels

1 X 2 FULL SLP (36) A/C

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

10 Seats Left

899

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

360

Punjab Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

302

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

637

Eagle Travels (UDR)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

225

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:35:00 ⎯ 02:35:00

4 Hours

40 Seats Left

360

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED) Paras Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:35:00 ⎯ 04:05:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

225

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

22:35:00 ⎯ 04:54:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

455

Shree Ashapura Express

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 02:56:00

4 Hours

18 Seats Left

720

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

22:50:00 ⎯ 03:50:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

1183

Priya Travels Surat

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:50:00 ⎯ 03:20:00

4 Hours

39 Seats Left

740

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

474

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

900

Devnarayan Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

642

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

4 Hours

15 Seats Left

455

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

736

J.J TravelsAIR SUSPENTION

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 02:57:00

3 Hours

20 Seats Left

1080

Sahyog Travels (Shreenath)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

276

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

992

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

270

Gayatri travelsMahadev Travels

2X1(45) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

4 Hours

33 Seats Left

390

Jaymant TravelsBRAND NEW BUS

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:05:00 ⎯ 03:35:00

4 Hours

37 Seats Left

322

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

23:05:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

5 Hours

14 Seats Left

455

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:05:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

540

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

23:15:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

910

Jaymant TravelsRajdeep-Jayment

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

4 Hours

27 Seats Left

458

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:20:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

675

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

540

Shrikrishna TravelsNEW BRAND LUXURY COACH

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:35:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

458

Priya Travels Surat

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

19 Seats Left

4500

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

637

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

23:58:00 ⎯ 04:58:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

1474


FAQ - Booking Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. The lowest fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is Rs.180 .

Q. How many buses run from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 139 buses from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. The average time to reach from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is 3 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.180

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 3 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Download our Mobile App.


Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 3 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ahmedabad reaches in the shortest time taking 3 to reach Udaipur, Rajasthan. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS