Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai 39 376 10 Hours 13 Hours

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

05:30:00 ⎯ 17:51:00

12 Hours

34 Seats Left

1800

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

06:05:00 ⎯ 17:20:00

11 Hours

27 Seats Left

910

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

11:00:00 ⎯ 23:20:00

12 Hours

33 Seats Left

1365

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

15:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

12 Hours

18 Seats Left

739

Shree Patel TravelsVia Kolhapur

Shree Patel TravelsVia Kolhapur

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:15:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

11 Hours

17 Seats Left

844

Gujarat TravelsPremium Class

Gujarat TravelsPremium Class

1X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata premium class

16:30:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

11 Hours

36 Seats Left

910

Deep Travels®

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:30:00 ⎯ 05:44:00

13 Hours

21 Seats Left

644

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

2 X 1 (36) NON A/C SLEEPER (005)

17:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

13 Hours

13 Seats Left

832

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:00:00 ⎯ 04:29:00

11 Hours

29 Seats Left

630

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

12 Hours

26 Seats Left

642

New Shree Patel TravelsKRISHNA VARUN

New Shree Patel TravelsKRISHNA VARUN

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

10 Hours

21 Seats Left

562

Shree Patel Travels

Shree Patel Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:40:00 ⎯ 04:03:00

10 Hours

36 Seats Left

656

Chartered Bus

Chartered Bus

Ahmedabad to Pune

18:00:00 ⎯ 06:25:00

12 Hours

26 Seats Left

877

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

18:00:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

12 Hours

16 Seats Left

704

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

11 Hours

36 Seats Left

1215

Prasanna Purple

Prasanna Purple

1 X 2 (32)A/C SLP - 3 PRASANNA

18:20:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

11 Hours

18 Seats Left

924

Veer TravelsNew Brand Coach Glass Cabin

Veer TravelsNew Brand Coach Glass Cabin

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

18:30:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

12 Hours

18 Seats Left

562

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

12 Hours

30 Seats Left

546

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

10 Hours

19 Seats Left

862

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

12 Hours

25 Seats Left

644

Neeta Tours And Travels

Neeta Tours And Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

11 Hours

15 Seats Left

924

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 07:14:00

11 Hours

23 Seats Left

1092

Go!Red Benz

Go!Red Benz

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

20:00:00 ⎯ 06:34:00

10 Hours

21 Seats Left

891

Gujarat TravelsPREMIUM CLASS

Gujarat TravelsPREMIUM CLASS

1X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata premium class

20:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

10 Hours

23 Seats Left

910

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

2 X 1 (36) NON A/C SLEEPER (005)

20:00:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

12 Hours

20 Seats Left

555

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

10 Hours

28 Seats Left

862

Veer Travels

Veer Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 09:00:00

12 Hours

33 Seats Left

376

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER BENZ

20:30:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

11 Hours

10 Seats Left

704

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

10 Hours

21 Seats Left

690

Prasanna Purple

Prasanna Purple

2 X 1 (36) FULL AC SLP PRASANNA EXE

21:00:00 ⎯ 08:55:00

11 Hours

10 Seats Left

1292

Jay Travels CHIRAG TRAVELS

Jay Travels CHIRAG TRAVELS

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Scania

21:00:00 ⎯ 07:50:00

10 Hours

42 Seats Left

1123

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 09:15:00

12 Hours

32 Seats Left

734

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 08:55:00

11 Hours

25 Seats Left

540

Jay Travels MANISH

Jay Travels MANISH

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 08:35:00

10 Hours

36 Seats Left

937

Jay Travels CHIRAG TRAVELS

Jay Travels CHIRAG TRAVELS

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Scania multi-axle

22:30:00 ⎯ 09:20:00

10 Hours

42 Seats Left

1123

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER BENZ

22:30:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

11 Hours

12 Seats Left

704

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:50:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

11 Hours

34 Seats Left

910

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 10:35:00

11 Hours

32 Seats Left

819

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

23:59:00 ⎯ 12:20:00

12 Hours

14 Seats Left

704


FAQ - Booking Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

A. The lowest fare from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai is Rs.376 .

Q. How many buses run from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 39 buses from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

A. The average time to reach from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai is 10 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.376

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 10 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Ahmedabad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Ahmedabad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai Download our Mobile App.


Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ahmedabad to Panvel Navi Mumbai is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 10 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ahmedabad reaches in the shortest time taking 10 to reach Panvel Navi Mumbai. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Panvel Navi Mumbai to Ahmedabad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS