Ahmedabad to Nathdwara Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ahmedabad to Nathdwara 99 180 4 Hours 10 Hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) AC-NAC -Sleeper TATA

01:12:00 ⎯ 06:47:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

455

Saara Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

01:50:00 ⎯ 07:10:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

720

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

02:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

910

Paliwal Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

02:20:00 ⎯ 08:05:00

5 Hours

14 Seats Left

973

Rishabh Travels.UDAIPUR CROSSING 2 HRS WAITING

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

03:00:00 ⎯ 08:45:00

5 Hours

20 Seats Left

920

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

06:05:00 ⎯ 11:05:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

552

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

06:15:00 ⎯ 12:15:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

1092

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

07:10:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

455

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(43) AC Seater Multiaxle volvo ac

07:30:00 ⎯ 12:45:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

408

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

08:15:00 ⎯ 15:00:00

6 Hours

19 Seats Left

2360

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

09:01:00 ⎯ 19:01:00

10 Hours

36 Seats Left

1092

Eagle Travels (UDR)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

09:31:00 ⎯ 17:31:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

180

Patel Eagle TravelsNATHDWARA CROSSING

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

10:30:00 ⎯ 17:45:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

360

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac class

11:33:00 ⎯ 18:33:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

363

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

12:30:00 ⎯ 20:05:00

7 Hours

39 Seats Left

273

L.K.TravelsEAGLE-PATEL BUS..

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

13:30:00 ⎯ 20:25:00

6 Hours

42 Seats Left

225

Goyal Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:00:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

720

Amit Tour And Travels

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

14:00:00 ⎯ 20:08:00

6 Hours

8 Seats Left

810

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)AMIT TRAVELS

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

14:01:00 ⎯ 20:16:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

469

Shree Maruti Travels0

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:15:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

379

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:20:00 ⎯ 20:20:00

6 Hours

8 Seats Left

473

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)(Regd)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:25:00 ⎯ 21:25:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

450

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:30:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

567

Balaji Travel Agency-WELL COME-

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

225

Ram Rath Travels Cargoramrath

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

15:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

728

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

633

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(43) AC -Semisleeper Scania multi-axle

15:45:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

408

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) AC-NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:59:00 ⎯ 22:59:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

633

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:00:00 ⎯ 22:35:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

567

Patel® Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

16:00:00 ⎯ 23:20:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

518

Saara Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

16:15:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

1305

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:15:00 ⎯ 23:44:00

7 Hours

41 Seats Left

405

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Standard bus

16:29:00 ⎯ 21:28:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

2250

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

16:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

6 Hours

42 Seats Left

4500

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:30:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

546

Balaji Travel AgencyWELL COME

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:18:00 ⎯ 23:18:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

540

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

17:25:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

901

Shree Balaji TravelsSAMRAT

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:30:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

945

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargodelhi crossing at jaipur non ac seat

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:45:00 ⎯ 22:44:00

4 Hours

41 Seats Left

495

Patel® Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 00:55:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

495

Ranawat Travels And Cargo

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 00:40:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

540

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ac gold class

19:01:00 ⎯ 02:20:00

7 Hours

42 Seats Left

501

Samrat Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:05:00 ⎯ 00:50:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

720

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

550

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

7 Hours

13 Seats Left

937

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

6 Hours

42 Seats Left

519

Samrat Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:05:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

720

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

7 Hours

38 Seats Left

455

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 03:50:00

7 Hours

8 Seats Left

450

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

550

L.K.TravelsBRAND NEW EAGLE BUS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

360

Patel Tours & Travels

2 X 1 (40) SEAT(8)-SLEEPER(32) A/C

20:30:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

6 Hours

19 Seats Left

630

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

1048

Seema Pooja Travels25 Year Moving Ideas

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac gold class

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:40:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

695

Mahaveer Travels Company..

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

810

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

VKTM Tours And Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Non a/c seater/sleeper (2 1)

21:21:00 ⎯ 04:01:00

6 Hours

7 Seats Left

458

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

630

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Scania multi-axle

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

637

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

720

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:20:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

546

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Air suspension

21:40:00 ⎯ 04:05:00

6 Hours

41 Seats Left

642

Ranawat Travels And Cargo

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:40:00 ⎯ 03:20:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

765

Sai Yatra Travels

2X1(41) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:41:00 ⎯ 03:40:00

5 Hours

41 Seats Left

540

Shree Mahaveer Travels® (ABD)(REGD.)

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

21:55:00 ⎯ 03:42:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

540

R.J.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:50:00

4 Hours

34 Seats Left

450

L.K.TravelsEAGLE-BRAND NEW BUS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

450

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

450

Ajay Shreenath Travellers

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:01:00 ⎯ 04:01:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

764

Mewara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:10:00 ⎯ 03:40:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

630

L.K.TravelsEAGLE -PATEL BRAND NEW BUS

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

270

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Air suspension

22:20:00 ⎯ 04:07:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

642

Surana Vishwakarma Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:25:00 ⎯ 04:55:00

6 Hours

39 Seats Left

335

Menariya Travels

2X1(36) AC-NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:25:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

750

Naveen shrinath Travels (Ankit)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Punjab Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

302

Eagle Travels (UDR)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

225

L.K.Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

360

Patel Tours & Travels

1 X 2 FULL SLP (36) A/C

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

899

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED) Paras Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:35:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

225

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

22:35:00 ⎯ 05:44:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

455

Shree Ashapura Express

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 03:46:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

720

Priya Travels Surat

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:50:00 ⎯ 04:10:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

740

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

22:50:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

1183

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

474

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:55:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

364

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

992

Devnarayan Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

642

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

920

Jaymant TravelsBRAND NEW BUS

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:05:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

368

Jaymant TravelsRajdeep-Jayment

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

368

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

23:15:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

910

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -V Air suspension

23:20:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

675

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

630

Shrikrishna TravelsNEW BRAND LUXURY COACH

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:35:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

458

Priya Travels Surat

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

4500

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:55:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

6 Hours

14 Seats Left

637

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

23:58:00 ⎯ 05:48:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

1474


FAQ - Booking Ahmedabad to Nathdwara Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara ?

A. The lowest fare from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara is Rs.180 .

Q. How many buses run from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 99 buses from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara ?

A. The average time to reach from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.180

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Nathdwara to Ahmedabad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Nathdwara to Ahmedabad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara Download our Mobile App.


Ahmedabad to Nathdwara Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ahmedabad to Nathdwara Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ahmedabad to Nathdwara is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ahmedabad reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Nathdwara. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Nathdwara to Ahmedabad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS