Ahmedabad to Jaipur Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ahmedabad to Jaipur 44 360 11 Hours 15 Hours

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

07:10:00 ⎯ 20:05:00

12 Hours

24 Seats Left

844

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

07:45:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

14 Hours

24 Seats Left

1322

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

09:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

13 Hours

21 Seats Left

926

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ac luxury bus

10:01:00 ⎯ 23:31:00

13 Hours

35 Seats Left

1459

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

10:30:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

14 Hours

27 Seats Left

900

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 02:35:00

13 Hours

26 Seats Left

742

Jain Travels (regd.) (ABD)

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

13:45:00 ⎯ 05:23:00

15 Hours

30 Seats Left

562

Jain Travels (regd.) (ABD)

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

13:59:00 ⎯ 02:23:00

12 Hours

34 Seats Left

562

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

14 Hours

30 Seats Left

405

Balaji Travel Agency

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

14:30:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

13 Hours

35 Seats Left

450

Gujarat Travels

2X2(49) AC Seater-Semisleeper Volvo b9r multi axle

15:00:00 ⎯ 03:20:00

12 Hours

42 Seats Left

750

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 03:08:00

12 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Non ac sleeper

16:00:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

13 Hours

36 Seats Left

451

Jain Travels (regd.) (ABD)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:00:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

12 Hours

36 Seats Left

469

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

16:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

12 Hours

31 Seats Left

1111

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:15:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

13 Hours

34 Seats Left

425

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:29:00 ⎯ 06:29:00

14 Hours

45 Seats Left

360

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

13 Hours

20 Seats Left

742

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

17:25:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

13 Hours

31 Seats Left

1092

Patel Travels(Jaipur)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

14 Hours

29 Seats Left

428

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

18:15:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

12 Hours

36 Seats Left

742

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ac gold class

19:01:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

13 Hours

42 Seats Left

495

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 08:45:00

13 Hours

5 Seats Left

583

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

19:30:00 ⎯ 08:04:00

12 Hours

32 Seats Left

1030

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 09:15:00

13 Hours

28 Seats Left

656

Mahaveer Pooja Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 10:30:00

14 Hours

24 Seats Left

405

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 11:27:00

15 Hours

39 Seats Left

473

Patel Tours & Travels

2 X 1 (40) SEAT(8)-SLEEPER(32) A/C

20:30:00 ⎯ 10:30:00

14 Hours

11 Seats Left

539

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 09:08:00

12 Hours

18 Seats Left

405

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 10:30:00

14 Hours

15 Seats Left

486

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

12 Hours

29 Seats Left

742

Mahaveer Travels Company

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Standard bus

20:30:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

13 Hours

36 Seats Left

855

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac gold class

21:00:00 ⎯ 09:25:00

12 Hours

14 Seats Left

595

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 10:20:00

12 Hours

33 Seats Left

556

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Ahmedabad)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac class

21:35:00 ⎯ 10:05:00

12 Hours

36 Seats Left

3187

Shree Mahaveer Travels (ABD)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:55:00 ⎯ 10:12:00

12 Hours

19 Seats Left

360

Patel Tours & Travels

2 X 1 (40) SEAT(8)-SLEEPER(32) A/C

22:00:00 ⎯ 11:45:00

13 Hours

10 Seats Left

630

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 11:15:00

13 Hours

31 Seats Left

1336

Shrinath Travel Agency (ISO - 9001 Certified)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

22:20:00 ⎯ 10:20:00

12 Hours

31 Seats Left

1111

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 13:05:00

14 Hours

27 Seats Left

595

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

22:45:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

11 Hours

30 Seats Left

937

Gill Travels

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

22:45:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

11 Hours

37 Seats Left

937

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -V Air suspension

22:55:00 ⎯ 12:40:00

13 Hours

38 Seats Left

900

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:10:00 ⎯ 12:45:00

13 Hours

31 Seats Left

844


Ahmedabad to Jaipur Bus

TicketHalt Best Price Guaranteed

Book Ahmedabad to Jaipur Bus Tickets with TicketHalt at cheap price

Booking bus tickets has gone easier with tickethalt.com. Say goodbye to long queues and welcome online bus booking at lowest fares.

Search for various buses online. We offer online bus ticket bookings for Sleeper, AC/Non AC, Luxury, Volvo and Mercedes buses too.

You can check bus fare and timings as per your requirement/budget before making a reservation. You don’t need to visit your nearest bus stand to book bus tickets. Just log on to tickethalt.com and experience the easy 3 Step Bus Booking.

Easy Booking and payment Options available. You also get various payment options like, debit/credit, net banking vaults etc. Online bus reservation is merely few clicks away, with tickethalt.com.

Present Bus Ticket Offers are
Get Rs.40 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.500 & above use code THCASH40
Get Rs.80 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.1000 use code THCASH80
Get Rs.250 Off on bus booking min booking amount is Rs.3500 use code THCASH250

You can save when you book tickets from tickethalt.com.

tickethaltMobile App is compatible with Android Phones.

Book tickets through tickethalt and rest assured that your bus trip would be a success.

When booking tickets, if you need any assistance, tickethalt.com customer service representatives are available 24 hours a day to help you when booking your online bus ticket.

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS