Ahmedabad to Dhule Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Ahmedabad to Dhule 15 605 8 Hours 12 Hours

Rajkamal travelsrajkamal travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

10 Hours

18 Seats Left

2250

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

16:30:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

10 Hours

21 Seats Left

1098

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

17:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

11 Hours

19 Seats Left

1073

Punjab Travels(BRAND NEW SEAT AND SLEEPER COCH)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

11 Hours

20 Seats Left

605

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

18:00:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

9 Hours

35 Seats Left

1092

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

12 Hours

22 Seats Left

825

Shree Bhumi TravelsYES TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

10 Hours

19 Seats Left

810

Veer TravelsBRAND NEW GLASS CABBIN WITH CHARGER POINT*

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

18:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

12 Hours

15 Seats Left

844

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

18:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

11 Hours

19 Seats Left

928

Neelkanth TravelsSWAMI

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

10 Hours

26 Seats Left

720

More Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:35:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

11 Hours

8 Seats Left

720

M K Bus Service

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

10 Hours

18 Seats Left

640

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW AC BUS WITH SHUTTER BOX

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

10 Hours

27 Seats Left

1141

Raj ExpressRAJ

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

19:00:00 ⎯ 03:34:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

1154

Veer Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

12 Hours

17 Seats Left

656


FAQ - Booking Ahmedabad to Dhule Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Ahmedabad to Dhule ?

A. The lowest fare from Ahmedabad to Dhule is Rs.605 .

Q. How many buses run from Ahmedabad to Dhule daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 15 buses from Ahmedabad to Dhule run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Ahmedabad to Dhule ?

A. The average time to reach from Ahmedabad to Dhule is 8 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Ahmedabad to Dhule by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.605

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Ahmedabad to Dhule by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 8 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Dhule to Ahmedabad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Dhule to Ahmedabad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Ahmedabad to Dhule ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Dhule from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Ahmedabad to Dhule Download our Mobile App.


Ahmedabad to Dhule Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Ahmedabad to Dhule ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Ahmedabad to Dhule Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Dhule at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Ahmedabad to Dhule you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Ahmedabad to Dhule is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Ahmedabad to Dhule is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 8 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Ahmedabad reaches in the shortest time taking 8 to reach Dhule. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Dhule to Ahmedabad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS